User:Sakumashiki/Fixed map facilities: Difference between revisions

m
Village of Atonement
m (Updated names of alchemical tools. Easel, camera, and hitching post locations noted.)
m (Village of Atonement)
Line 139: Line 139:
|Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table
|Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table
|Training dummy(log)
|Training dummy(log)
|-
|Village of Atonement
|N/A
|N/A
|Moongate, Hitching post
|-
|-
|The Graveyard
|The Graveyard