9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated names of alchemical tools. Easel, camera, and hitching post locations noted.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Village of Atonement) |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table | |Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table | ||
|Training dummy(log) | |Training dummy(log) | ||
|- | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Moongate, Hitching post | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Graveyard | |The Graveyard | ||