1,721
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Vopal | |Vopal:25 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungaga|Minotaur Prince《Ungaga》]] | |||
|31 | |||
|Minotaur | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
|Boost | |||
|Boost attributes when near death (greatly increased speed, +4 Rapid Arrow, +2 Rapid Cast) | |||
| | |||
|Cleave:20<br>Frustration:100<br>Critical:100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Dungeon Cleaner|《Dungeon Cleaner》]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Dungeon Cleaner|《Dungeon Cleaner》]] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 60: | ||
|Generates with a random title | |Generates with a random title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Isca|Fallen Angel《Isca》]] | ||
| | |42 | ||
| | |Norland | ||
| | |Archer | ||
| | |Hostile | ||
| | |Nature's Embrace, Holy Light, Summon Animal, Random x3 | ||
| | |Boost | ||
| | |Boost attributes when near death (greatly increased speed, +4 Rapid Arrow, +2 Rapid Cast) | ||
| | | | ||
|Rare character that | |Follower of Lulwy<br>Levitation | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Younger Sister Shark|《Younger Sister Shark》]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |45 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fish | |||
| rowspan="3" |Predator | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hostile | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rush | |||
|Rare Species | |||
|Learn feats faster<br>-2 character's Gene slots<br>Reduces the cost of Gene Engineering by -1 for genes that require more than 2 Gene Slots | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
|Cosmic Horror 2 | |||
|Mind Resistance +20<br>Immune to fear, confusion, sleep, blind | |||
|- | |||
|Heart of Death 6 | |||
|Physical critical rate increases as health decreases | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Bahamut|Ultimate Dragon《Bahamut》]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Bahamut|Ultimate Dragon《Bahamut》]] | ||
| Line 73: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|Always spawn as Impact element. | |Always spawn as Impact element. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Big Sister|《Big Sister》]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |95 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Roran | |||
| rowspan="2" |Warmage | |||
| rowspan="2" |Neutral | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nerve bolt, Lightning Sword, Rush, Eye of Dimness | |||
|Loyal | |||
|Teleports to the ally being attacked and receives damage in their place | |||
| rowspan="2" |Warmage | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rare character that appears only at party venues. | |||
NPCs at venues cannot be recruited, but can be joined by collecting and hatching fertilized egg | |||
|- | |||
|Adam 20 | |||
|Life +40<br>Speed +60 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits