9,864
edits
(→Rice and Dough (flour, noodles, powdered medicine, etc.): Changed rice icon) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Recipes: Added meat pie and star gazy pie, updated existing pie recipe) |
||
| Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
| style="text-align: right;" |31 | | style="text-align: right;" |31 | ||
|Oven | |Oven | ||
|Nut + fruit + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ | |Nut + fruit + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ fruit) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
| | | | ||
|Mysilia, Nefu village | |Mysilia, Nefu village | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Meat pie | |||
|Bread | |||
|36 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Nut + corpse + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) | |||
|'''×''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Star gazy pie | |||
|Bread | |||
|36 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Nut + fish + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ fish) | |||
|'''×''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,522: | Line 1,544: | ||
| | | | ||
| ✔ | | ✔ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| Line 1,605: | Line 1,627: | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |||
|'''×''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Meat pie | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|'''×''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Star gazy pie | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|'''×''' | |'''×''' | ||