Elin:Class: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Warrior|Warrior]]
|[[Elin:Warrior|Warrior]]
|10
|10<sup>+50</sup>
|10
|10<sup>+50</sup>
|2
|2<sup>+10</sup>
|0
|0
|0
|0
| 3
| 3<sup>+15</sup>
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
Line 42: Line 42:


Tactics<sup>(140)</sup>
Tactics<sup>(140)</sup>
|
|Martial Arts <sup>(130)</sup>
 
Long Sword<sup>(160)</sup>
 
Axe<sup>(160)</sup>
 
Polearm<sup>(140)</sup>
 
Mace<sup>(160)</sup>
 
Short Sword<sup>(140)</sup>
|Weapon Mastery 2
|Weapon Mastery 2
| Increased Effectiveness of Melee Weapons
| Increased Effectiveness of Melee Weapons
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Thief|Thief]]
|[[Elin:Thief|Thief]]
|4
|4<sup>+20</sup>
|4
|4<sup>+20</sup>
|8
|8<sup>+40</sup>
|5
|5<sup>+25</sup>
|4
|4<sup>+20</sup>
|0
|0
|0
|0
Line 69: Line 79:


Evasion<sup>(130)</sup>
Evasion<sup>(130)</sup>
|
|Martial Arts <sup>(130)</sup>
 
Long Sword<sup>(130)</sup>
 
Axe<sup>(130)</sup>
 
Staff<sup>(130)</sup>
 
Short Sword<sup>(140)</sup>
 
Crossbow<sup>(140)</sup>
|Thief's Luck 2
|Thief's Luck 2
| +20 Luck
| +20 Luck
Line 412: Line 432:


Skilled at broom riding
Skilled at broom riding
|-
|[[Elin:Executioner|Executioner]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Sword Sage|Sword Sage]]
|[[Elin:Sword Sage|Sword Sage]]
Line 469: Line 473:
|Increased Talisman Effect
|Increased Talisman Effect
Increased Talisman Charges
Increased Talisman Charges
|-
|[[Elin:Executioner|Executioner]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Values with 0<sup>+##</sup> have a positive adjustment to base potential.
Values with 0<sup>+##</sup> have a positive adjustment to base potential.