13
edits
(→Ammunition: added arrow table, will be adding more throughout the day. May split between stone, Metal and gems for clarity.) |
(→Ammunition: Added Additional Arrows to table, Need to clear the useless data and make certain everything is relevant.) |
||
| Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
!Dice | !Dice | ||
!Enchantment | !Enchantment | ||
|- | |||
|Bronze | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|2d3 | |||
| +2 Lightning Resist(N/A) | |||
|- | |||
|Ice | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|2d3 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Copper | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|2d3 | |||
| +2 Lightning DMG, +3 Lightning Resist(N/A) | |||
|- | |||
|Silt | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|2d3 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Phyllite | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|2d3 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Mica | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|2d3 | |||
| +4 Luck(N/A) | |||
|- | |||
|Plastic | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|2d3 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Onyx | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|2d4 | |||
| +1 Darkness DMG | |||
|- | |||
|Granite | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Diorite | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Basalt | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Cobalt | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lapis Lazuli | |Lapis Lazuli | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Limestone | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Slate | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Marble | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|2d4 | |2d4 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 458: | Line 548: | ||
|2d4 | |2d4 | ||
| +2 Dark Resist(N/A) | | +2 Dark Resist(N/A) | ||
|- | |||
|Iron | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|2d4 | |||
| +2 Fire Resit(N/A) | |||
|- | |||
|Turquoise | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Steel | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Gold | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|2d4 | |||
| +4 Strength(N/A) | |||
|- | |||
|Topaz | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Opal | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|2d4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Pearl | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
|2d4 | |||
| +4 Perception(N/A) | |||
|- | |||
|Obsidian | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
|2d4 | |||
| +4 Chaos Resist(N/A) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 464: | Line 602: | ||
|2d4 | |2d4 | ||
| +4 Dark Resist(N/A) | | +4 Dark Resist(N/A) | ||
|- | |||
|Chromite | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|2d5 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aquamarine | |Aquamarine | ||
| Line 495: | Line 639: | ||
| +5+ Lightning Resist(N/A) | | +5+ Lightning Resist(N/A) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Adamantite | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |2d8 | ||
| | | +4 Endurance(N/A) | ||
|} | |} | ||
-Tested at 55 Crafting skill, and Recipe level 14 | -Tested at 55 Crafting skill, and Recipe level 14 | ||
edits