Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
|Sancho Panza
|Sancho Panza
|Derphy,  House (SE), next to the bed.  
|Derphy,  House (SE), next to the bed.  
|-
|51
|Yuki
|Little Garden, Schoolroom desk
|-
|-
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)