3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Sancho Panza | |Sancho Panza | ||
|Derphy, House (SE), next to the bed. | |Derphy, House (SE), next to the bed. | ||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|Yuki | |||
|Little Garden, Schoolroom desk | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | |57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | ||