9,864
edits
(update table with latest values from game sources) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Repair missing light source row.) |
||
| Line 796: | Line 796: | ||
|It increases your Speed by 20. | |It increases your Speed by 20. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Light source | |||
|torch | |||
|0.7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Brightness: 3 squares | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|old lantern | |||
|0.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Brightness: 4 squares | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin lamp | |||
|0.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Brightness: 4 squares | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Seasonal festival lamp | |||
|0.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Brightness: 4 squares | |||
|See attached table for variations | |||
|} | |} | ||