Elin:Materials: Difference between revisions

m
added the new material: magma
m (added amber's price mods)
m (added the new material: magma)
Line 24: Line 24:
!Prefix
!Prefix
!Enchantment
!Enchantment
!Fire-proof
!Fireproof
!Acid-proof
!Acidproof
!Weight Mod
!Weight Mod
!Price Mod<br />(Equip)
!Price Mod<br />(Equip)
Line 1,721: Line 1,721:
|
|
|Nutrition +1
|Nutrition +1
|✔️
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|❌
|0
|-
|''Magma''
|8
|1
|Dye
|
|
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌
1,721

edits