1,721
edits
m (added vampire, updated centaur category to "other") |
m (updated 2b class) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 742: | Line 742: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]] | ||
| Line 1,432: | Line 1,426: | ||
|Wizard | |Wizard | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire/Vampire|Vampire]] | |||
|Undead | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]] | |||
|Predator | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]] | ||
| Line 1,798: | Line 1,798: | ||
|Gunner | |Gunner | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/2B|2B]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Tourist | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Machine Shark|Machine Shark]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Predator | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Imp|Imp]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Imp|Imp]] | ||
edits