Elin:Bestiary/Pig: Difference between revisions

m
added the race's base attributes and skills, split into two small tables
m (updated livestock info)
m (added the race's base attributes and skills, split into two small tables)
Line 1: Line 1:
===Pig===
===Pig===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
!Race
!Str
!HE
!End
!NE
!Dex
!CH
!Per
!BK
!Lea
!HN
!Wil
!RN
!Mag
!AR
!Cha
!WA
!Total
!FT
!Life
!Life
!Mana
!Mana
!Vigor
!Vigor
!Spd
!Spd  
!Skills
!Feats
!Feats
!Feat Effects
!Feat Effects
|-
|9
|8
|7
|7
| 8
|7
|7
|7
|60
|100
|80
|100
|100
| style="text-align:left;" |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup>
| style="text-align:left;" |Heavy Eater 3
| style="text-align:left;" |Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations).
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
!Head
!Neck
!Torso
!Back
!Hand
!Finger
!Arm
!Waist
!Feet
!Mount Aptitude
!Gene Slots
!Gene Slots
!Mount Aptitude
!Livestock
!Livestock
!Additional Info
!Additional Info
|-
|-
|Pig
|〇
|〇
|〇
|〇
Line 32: Line 59:
|
|
|2
|2
|100
|Good
|80
|100
|100
|Heavy Eater 3
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations)
|6
|6
|Good
| style="text-align:left;" |Egg: 24.56%<br>Milk: 12.28%<br>Shearable: Wool Fiber  
|(Grandmaster) Egg 24% Milk 12%
| style="text-align:left;" |
Shearable: Wool Fiber
|
|}
|}


Line 51: Line 71:
!Class
!Class
!Animosity
!Animosity
!Skills
! Spells/Abilities
!Feats
!Feats
!Feat Effects
!Feat Effects
Line 59: Line 79:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Pig|Pig]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Pig|Pig]]
|4
|4
|Predator
| Predator  
|Neutral
|Neutral
|Rush
|Rush
Line 69: Line 89:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Seal|Seal]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Seal|Seal]]
|6
|6
|None
| None
|Neutral
|Neutral
|
|
Line 87: Line 107:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Cow|Cow]]
| [[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Cow|Cow]]
|12
|12
|Predator
|Predator  
|Neutral
|Neutral
|Rush
|Rush
Line 99: Line 119:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Hungry Sea Lion|Hungry Sea Lion]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Hungry Sea Lion|Hungry Sea Lion]]
|12
|12
|None
| None  
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Steal Food
|Steal Food
|Heavy Eater 15
|Heavy Eater 15
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations)
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations).
|Predator
|Predator
|
|
Line 113: Line 133:
|Steal Food
|Steal Food
|Heavy Eater 15
|Heavy Eater 15
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations)
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations).
|Predator
|Predator
|
|
Line 123: Line 143:
|Lightning Bolt, Lightning Breath, Miasma of Lightning, Steal Food
|Lightning Bolt, Lightning Breath, Miasma of Lightning, Steal Food
|Heavy Eater 15
|Heavy Eater 15
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations)
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations).
|Predator
|Predator
|Element: Lightning
|Element: Lightning
1,721

edits