1,721
edits
m (clarified the number of spells/abilities santa and isca can randomly have) |
m (added the pegasus feat to the younger sister shark) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Follower of Lulwy<br>Levitation | |Follower of Lulwy<br>Levitation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Younger Sister Shark|《Younger Sister Shark》]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |45 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Fish | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Predator | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | Hostile | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rush | ||
|Rare Race | |Rare Race | ||
|Learn feats faster<br>-2 Gene Slots<br>Reduces the Gene Slot cost of Gene Engineering by 1 for genes that require 2 or more Gene Slots | |Learn feats faster<br>-2 Gene Slots<br>Reduces the Gene Slot cost of Gene Engineering by 1 for genes that require 2 or more Gene Slots | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Predator | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Element: Cut | ||
When slain, a [[Elin:Bestiary/Roran|Younger Shark Sister]] appears. Can drop a Shark tail. | When slain, a [[Elin:Bestiary/Roran|Younger Shark Sister]] appears. Can drop a Shark tail. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Heart of Death 6 | |Heart of Death 6 | ||
|Physical critical rate increases as health decreases | |Physical critical rate increases as health decreases | ||
|- | |||
|Pegasus | |||
|Martial attack gain +25% penetration rate. Touch spells pierces one rank of the target's resistance. | |||
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Bahamut|Ultimate Dragon《Bahamut》]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Bahamut|Ultimate Dragon《Bahamut》]] | ||
edits