Elin:Bestiary/Yith: Difference between revisions

m
added new monster
m (added new monster)
m (added new monster)
Line 108: Line 108:
|Leader of the Pack 1
|Leader of the Pack 1
| +1 Number of minions summonable at once
| +1 Number of minions summonable at once
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Dagon|Dagon]]
|49
|Warrior
|Hostile
|Soul Cry, Eye of Insanity
|
|
|Fighter
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]]
1,721

edits