Elin:Feats: Difference between revisions

m
added lord of the night and updated the undead feat
m (added old fox lineage's spell xp gain bonus)
m (added lord of the night and updated the undead feat)
Line 474: Line 474:
| +5 Poison, Nerve Resistance
| +5 Poison, Nerve Resistance
+10 Darkness, Nether Resistance
+10 Darkness, Nether Resistance
-5 Fire Weakness per rank
-5 Fire, Holy Weakness per rank
|[[Elin:Lich|Lich]], Wraith, etc.
|[[Elin:Lich|Lich]], Wraith, etc.
|-
|-
Line 524: Line 524:
Immune to negative Seduction status effects
Immune to negative Seduction status effects
|Succubus
|Succubus
|-
|Lord of the Night
|''You reign over the night.''
|Cold, Magic Resistance +5
Fire Weakness -10
Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"
Food without【Blood Meal】provides no nutrition.
Ignite in sunlight.
|Vampire
|-
|-
|Sacred Twilight
|Sacred Twilight
1,721

edits