1,721
edits
m (added the second move column and info about it) |
m (added pegasus feat) |
||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|Centaur race | |Centaur race | ||
『Ungogo』 NPC | 『Ungogo』 NPC | ||
|- | |||
|Pegasus | |||
|20 | |||
|1 | |||
|Martial attack gain +25% penetration rate. Touch spells pierces one rank of the target's resistance. | |||
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | |||
|Unable to advance in rank | |||
|《Younger Sister Shark》, Younger Shark Sister and Younger Penguin Sister NPCs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Libra | |Libra | ||
edits