1,721
edits
m (added a note about sharks dropping a shark tail) |
m (added new mob) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Starfish|Starfish]] | |||
|1 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
|Beast of Possibility 5 | |||
| +5 Gene Slots | |||
|Predator | |||
|Has color variations.<br>Speed -80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Crownfish|Crownfish]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Crownfish|Crownfish]] | ||
edits