Elin:DNA List: Difference between revisions

m
added new monsters
m (added new mobs and added the max rank to a couple of feats)
m (added new monsters)
Line 751: Line 751:
|10
|10
|<sub>100</sub>Silver Eyed Witch
|<sub>100</sub>Silver Eyed Witch
|-
|Call Ally
|8
|<sub>100</sub>《Pursuer》
|-
|-
|Taunt
|Taunt
Line 822: Line 826:
|Cat's Eye
|Cat's Eye
|8
|8
|<sub>100</sub>「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」, <sub>100</sub>『Nanasu』<sup>(Party)</sup>
|<sub>100</sub>「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」, <sub>100</sub>『Nanasu』<sup>(Party)</sup>, <sub>100</sub>《Pursuer》<sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|-
|Holy Shield
|Holy Shield
Line 870: Line 874:
|Bane
|Bane
|8
|8
|<sub>15</sub>Great Race of Yith, <sub>20</sub>Candle Ghost, <sub>50</sub>Black Cat, <sub>50</sub>「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」, <sub>60</sub>Mummy, <sub>60</sub>Greater Mummy, <sub>100</sub><Knight>, <sub>100</sub>Handmaiden of Lolth<sup>(Party)</sup>, <sub>100</sub>『Isygarad』
|<sub>15</sub>Great Race of Yith, <sub>20</sub>Candle Ghost, <sub>50</sub>Black Cat, <sub>50</sub>「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」, <sub>60</sub>Mummy, <sub>60</sub>Greater Mummy, <sub>100</sub>《Pursuer》, <sub>100</sub><Knight>, <sub>100</sub>Handmaiden of Lolth<sup>(Party)</sup>, <sub>100</sub>『Isygarad』
|-
|-
|Berserk
|Berserk
Line 890: Line 894:
|See Invisible
|See Invisible
|10
|10
|<sub>100</sub>Hand of the Magician<sup>(Party)</sup>
|<sub>100</sub>Hand of the Magician<sup>(Party)</sup>, <sub>100</sub>《Pursuer》<sup>(Party)</sup>  
|-
|-
|Broomification
|Broomification
Line 1,599: Line 1,603:
|-
|-
|「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」
|「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」
|3
|30
|Predator
|-
|《Pursuer》
|3
|3
|30
|30
Line 1,749: Line 1,758:
|-
|-
|Skeleton Berserker
|Skeleton Berserker
|1
|100
|Fighter
|-
|Dragon Tooth Warrior
|1
|1
|100
|100
1,721

edits