Elin:Bestiary/Eye: Difference between revisions

m
Added missing monsters
mNo edit summary
m (Added missing monsters)
Line 64: Line 64:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|
|Nerve elemental
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Deformed Eye|Deformed Eye]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Deformed Eyes|Deformed Eyes]]
|12
|12
|None
|None
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Silence, Eye of Mutation
|Silence, Eye of Mutation
|
|
|Predator
|
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Impure Eyes|Impure Eyes]]
|24
|None
|Hostile
|Silence, Eye of Mutation, Eye of Insanity, Eye of Mana
|
|
|
|
Line 84: Line 94:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|
|Mind elemental
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Death Gaze|Death Gaze]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Death Gaze|Death Gaze]]
Line 94: Line 104:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|Nerve elemental
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Evil Eye|Evil Eye]]
|44
|Predator
|Hostile
|Eye of Dimness, Eye of Mana, Shadow Bolt, Nerve Bolt, Mind Bolt
|
|
|
|Predator
|Nerve elemental
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
1,721

edits