37
edits
(Offal and heart information) |
(Added Cake Dough and Grizzly Bear Corpse) |
||
| Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grizzly Bear Corpse | |Marbled Grizzly Bear Corpse | ||
|Grizzly Bear Wine | |Grizzly Bear Wine | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| Line 783: | Line 783: | ||
|Hound Wine | |Hound Wine | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cake Dough | |||
|Wine | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grizzly Bear Corpse | |||
|Grizzly Bear Wine | |||
|30 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
edits