Elin:Vendors/Wine Prices: Difference between revisions

Added Cake Dough and Grizzly Bear Corpse
(Offal and heart information)
(Added Cake Dough and Grizzly Bear Corpse)
Line 630: Line 630:
|
|
|-
|-
|Grizzly Bear Corpse
|Marbled Grizzly Bear Corpse
|Grizzly Bear Wine
|Grizzly Bear Wine
|50
|50
Line 783: Line 783:
|Hound Wine
|Hound Wine
|50
|50
|
|
|-
|Cake Dough
|Wine
|35
|
|
|-
|Grizzly Bear Corpse
|Grizzly Bear Wine
|30
|
|
|
|