37
edits
(Corrected Price for Tuna. Can provide screenshot.) |
(Corrected Price for Can of Spice Wine. Added Pepper, Black Pepper, Jam, Grizzly bear and Shiba Dog Wine. Can Provide Screenshot) |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Can of Spice | |Can of Spice | ||
|Spice Wine | |Spice Wine | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
|Bottle of Pepper | |Bottle of Pepper | ||
|Pepper Wine | |Pepper Wine | ||
| | |45 | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 615: | Line 615: | ||
|Honey Wine | |Honey Wine | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bottle of Black Pepper | |||
|Black Pepper Wine | |||
|66 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bottle of Jam | |||
|Jam Wine | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grizzly Bear Corpse | |||
|Grizzly Bear Wine | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shiba Dog Corpse | |||
|Shiba Dog Wine | |||
|30 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
edits