3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|★Gift Box of Elin | |★Gift Box of Elin | ||
|- | |||
|★Book(Young Sister) | |||
|Book | |||
|Adds Younger Sister to allies. | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | |||
|- | |||
|★Book(Younger Catsister) | |||
|Book | |||
|Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies. | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | |||
|- | |||
|★Book(Young Lady) | |||
|Book | |||
|Adds Young Lady to allies. | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]][[Category:Elin Precious Items]][[Category:EN]] | [[Category:Elin Items]][[Category:Elin Precious Items]][[Category:EN]] | ||