Elin:Bestiary/Monster List: Difference between revisions

m
added vampire, updated centaur category to "other"
m (removed silver cat since its now a unique)
m (added vampire, updated centaur category to "other")
Line 743: Line 743:
|22
|22
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur/Centaur Archer|Centaur Archer]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Humanoid
|Humanoid
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur|Centaur]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Archer
|Predator
|28
|38
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]]
Line 890: Line 890:
|Animal
|Animal
|Dog
|Dog
|Predator
|Predator  
|11
|11
|-
|-
Line 978: Line 978:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Dodo Rex|Dodo Rex]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Dodo Rex|Dodo Rex]]
|Animal/ Dragon
| Animal/ Dragon
|Dinosaur
|Dinosaur
|Predator
|Predator
Line 1,019: Line 1,019:
|28
|28
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bear/Raccoon|Raccoon]]  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bear/Raccoon|Raccoon]]
|Animal
|Animal
|Bear
|Bear
Line 1,035: Line 1,035:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat|Bat]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat|Bat]]
|None
|None
|2
| 2
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Shadow|Shadow]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Shadow|Shadow]]
Line 1,130: Line 1,130:
|Animal
|Animal
|Cat
|Cat
|None
|None  
|3
|3
|-
|-
Line 1,149: Line 1,149:
|Cat
|Cat
|None
|None
|18
|18  
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Carbuncle|Carbuncle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Carbuncle|Carbuncle]]
Line 1,370: Line 1,370:
|Undead
|Undead
|Ghost
|Ghost
|None
| None
|11
|11
|-
|-
Line 1,477: Line 1,477:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elder Crab/Ancient Crab|Ice Ancient Crab]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elder Crab/Ancient Crab|Ice Ancient Crab]]
|Fish
|Fish
|Elder Crab
| Elder Crab
|None
|None
|21
|21
Line 1,526: Line 1,526:
|Fish
|Fish
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]]
|None
|None  
|13
|13
|-
|-
Line 1,539: Line 1,539:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]]
|None
|None
|11
| 11
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Piranha|Piranha]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Piranha|Piranha]]
Line 1,854: Line 1,854:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Dragon(Inferior)|Red Dragon]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Dragon(Inferior)|Red Dragon]]
|Dragon
| Dragon
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon|Dragon]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon|Dragon]]
|Predator
|Predator
Line 2,040: Line 2,040:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]]
|Horror
|Horror  
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]]
|None
|None
Line 2,121: Line 2,121:
|Eye
|Eye
|None
|None
|12
| 12
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Impure Eyes|Impure Eyes]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Impure Eyes|Impure Eyes]]
Line 2,127: Line 2,127:
|Eye
|Eye
|None
|None
|24
| 24
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Mad Gaze|Mad Gaze]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Mad Gaze|Mad Gaze]]
Line 2,146: Line 2,146:
|Predator
|Predator
|44
|44
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur/Centaur Archer|Centaur Archer]]
|Other
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur|Centaur]]
|Archer
|28
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yeek/Yeek|Yeek]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yeek/Yeek|Yeek]]
Line 2,247: Line 2,253:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin|Goblin]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin|Goblin]]
|None
|None
|3
| 3
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin|Goblin]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin|Goblin]]
Line 2,285: Line 2,291:
|7
|7
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Pawn>|<Pawn>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Pawn>|<Pawn>]]
|Other
|Other
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece|Piece]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece|Piece]]
Line 2,291: Line 2,297:
|15
|15
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Rook>|<Rook>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Rook>|<Rook>]]
|Other
|Other
|Piece
|Piece
Line 2,297: Line 2,303:
|18
|18
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Knight>|<Knight>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Knight>|<Knight>]]
|Other
|Other
|Piece
|Piece
Line 2,303: Line 2,309:
|20
|20
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Bishop>|<Bishop>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Bishop>|<Bishop>]]
|Other
|Other
|Piece
|Piece
Line 2,309: Line 2,315:
|20
|20
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<King>|<King>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<King>|<King>]]
|Other
|Other
|Piece
|Piece
Line 2,315: Line 2,321:
|22
|22
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Queen>|<Queen>]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Queen>|<Queen>]]
|Other
|Other
|Piece
|Piece
Line 2,372: Line 2,378:
|Other
|Other
|Slime
|Slime
|Predator
|Predator  
|18
|18
|-
|-
Line 2,394: Line 2,400:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit/Electric Cloud|Electric Cloud]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit/Electric Cloud|Electric Cloud]]
|Other
| Other
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit|Spirit]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit|Spirit]]
|None
|None
Line 2,537: Line 2,543:
|7
|7
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp/Bee|Bee]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp/Bee|Bee]]  
|Other
|Other
|Wasp
|Wasp
1,721

edits