1,721
edits
m (bit -> funnel) |
m (added doga boss entry) |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|Boss of [[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]]. | |Boss of [[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Doga|Factory Chief『Doga』]] | |||
|42 | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Summon Machine, Fire Sword, Fire Flare, Nature's Embrace, Barrage, Vanquish Hex | |||
|Elder Race | |||
|Pierces resistances by 1 rank. | |||
(e.g. Immunity becomes Superb) | |||
|Gunner | |||
|Boss of [[Elin:Doga Ruins Camp#Factory of Doga|Factory of Doga]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" |The following enemies are not dungeon bosses, but are notable boss-like enemies. | | colspan="8" |The following enemies are not dungeon bosses, but are notable boss-like enemies. | ||
edits