1,721
edits
m (added fixed jobs and hobbies to raina and poina) |
m (added the two new bosses) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Boss of [[Elin:Nymelle|Nymelle]]. He has a machine infantry and two golems in tow. | |Boss of [[Elin:Nymelle|Nymelle]]. He has a machine infantry and two golems in tow. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Rock/Tephra|Scorching Rock | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Rock/Tephra|Scorching Rock Demon『Tephra』]] | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Rock | |Rock | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|Element: Lightning | |Element: Lightning | ||
One of the two bosses of the [[Elin:Forest of the Lost Way|Forest of the Lost Way]].<br>After completing her subquest, she lives on the 2nd floor of [[Elin:Specwing|Specwing]].<br> Job is always Exercise, Hobby is always Romance. | One of the two bosses of the [[Elin:Forest of the Lost Way|Forest of the Lost Way]].<br>After completing her subquest, she lives on the 2nd floor of [[Elin:Specwing|Specwing]].<br>Job is always Exercise, Hobby is always Romance. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Poina|Venomous Hand『Poina』]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Poina|Venomous Hand『Poina』]] | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Element: Poison<br>Flurry: 30<br>Feint: 40 | |Element: Poison<br>Flurry: 30<br>Feint: 40 | ||
One of the two bosses of the [[Elin:Forest of the Lost Way|Forest of the Lost Way]].<br>After completing her subquest, she lives on the 2nd floor of [[Elin:Specwing|Specwing]].<br>Job is always Drug, Hobby is always Pet. | One of the two bosses of the [[Elin:Forest of the Lost Way|Forest of the Lost Way]].<br>After completing her subquest, she lives on the 2nd floor of [[Elin:Specwing|Specwing]].<br>Job is always Drug, Hobby is always Pet. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Duponne|Forgotten Sea Dragon of Lurie『Duponne』]] | |||
|30 | |||
|Dragon | |||
|Pianist | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Sad Cry, Lightning Breath, Summon Fish, Steal Food | |||
|Heavy Eater 17 | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| Follower of Opatos | |||
Boss of [[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]]. She carries [[Elin:Sea Dragon Ribbon|A Strangely Shaped Badge]]. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungogo|Minotaur King『Ungogo』]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |32 | |||
| rowspan="2" | Minotaur | |||
| rowspan="2" |Warrior | |||
| rowspan="2" | Hostile | |||
| rowspan="2" |Burn Mana | |||
|Libra | |||
|Grants penetration to melee weapons and magical swords. Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fighter | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cleave: 42<br>Critical: 100 | |||
Boss of [[Elin:Minotaur's Nest|Minotaur's Nest]]. He carries the [[Elin:Axe of Destruction|Axe Of Destruction]]. | |||
|- | |||
|Seventh Sense | |||
|When MP is depleted, grants Seven Senses state (Speed increase, Rapid Fire +2, Rapid Cast +1). Requires a 50-turn cooldown for reuse. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eulderna/Alone...|Melilith's Nightmare『Alone...』]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Eulderna/Alone...|Melilith's Nightmare『Alone...』]] | ||
edits