37
edits
(Corrected prices for sunfish and blueberry wine. Can provide screenshot) |
(Added Reindeer, Marbled Shiba Crab, Blessed Pepper, Glutamine, Mayo, Miso, Butter, Coconut Juice, Sauce, and Honey Wines. Have screenshot to prove prices if needed.) |
||
| Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|Goblin Wine | |Goblin Wine | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reindeer Corpse | |||
|Reindeer Wine | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Marbled Shiba Crab | |||
|Shiba Crab Wine | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pepper | |||
|Pepper Wine | |||
| | |||
|56 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glutamine | |||
|Glutamine Wine | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mayo | |||
|Mayo Wine | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Miso | |||
|Miso Wine | |||
|37 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Butter | |||
|Butter Wine | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Coconut Juice | |||
|Coconut Juice Wine | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sauce | |||
|Sauce Wine | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Honey | |||
|Honey Wine | |||
|47 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
edits