Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:種族: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:種族
(view source)
Revision as of 03:49, 28 December 2024
57 bytes removed
,
28 December 2024
Undo revision 14109 by
白紙あざれ
(
talk
) あったので取り消し。誤字を修正(キューピッド→キューピット)。
Revision as of 03:47, 28 December 2024
(
view source
)
白紙あざれ
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→NPC限定種族
:
恋のキューピットの種族、キューピットを追加
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:49, 28 December 2024
(
view source
)
白紙あざれ
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 14109 by
白紙あざれ
(
talk
) あったので取り消し。誤字を修正(キューピッド→キューピット)。)
Newer edit →
Line 506:
Line 506:
|
|
|-
|-
|
キューピッド
|
キューピット
|
|
|〇
|〇
Line 1,209:
Line 1,209:
|3
|3
|属性軽減:25
|属性軽減:25
|-
|キューピット
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|やどかり
|やどかり
白紙あざれ
115
edits