1,721
edits
m (added fear immunity to undead feat) |
m (added the ashborn feat to the ghost race) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Feat Effects | !Feat Effects | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | 4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |6 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |14 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |6 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |11 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |11 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |66 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |30 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | 130 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |20 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |90 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;" |Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 2 | | style="text-align:left;" |Undead 2 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Poison, Nerve Resistance +10<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +20<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -10<br>Immunity to fear | | style="text-align:left;" | Poison, Nerve Resistance +10<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +20<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -10<br>Immunity to fear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Light Eater 2 | | style="text-align:left;" |Light Eater 2 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Nutrition from food increased. (Applies after | | style="text-align:left;" |Nutrition from food increased. (Applies after EXP calculations) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Head | !Head | ||
edits