| Name |
『Nola』 |
|---|---|
| Alias |
Acting Mayor |
| Gender |
Male |
| Level |
12 |
| Race |
Norland |
| Class |
Bard |
| Faith |
Random |
Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nola: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(Added fixed job/hobby, and note about secretary/development investment.) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nola.png|150px|left]] | | image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nola.png|150px|left]] | ||
| image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nola.png |100px|right]] | | image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nola.png |100px|right]] | ||
| nameEn = | | nameEn = 『Nola』 | ||
| nameJa = | | nameJa = | ||
| alias = | | alias = Acting Mayor | ||
| aliasJa = | | aliasJa = | ||
| gender = Male | | gender = Male | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| title = | | title = | ||
| titleJa = | | titleJa = | ||
| level = | | level =12 | ||
| levelJa = | | levelJa = | ||
| race = Norland | | race = Norland | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| class =Bard | | class =Bard | ||
| classJa = | | classJa = | ||
| faith = | | faith =Random | ||
| faithJa = | | faithJa = | ||
| faction = | | faction = | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
The acting Mayor of Palmia. He has a few unique wares in stock. | The acting Mayor of Palmia. He has a few unique wares in stock. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
!Cost (Influence) | !Cost (Influence) | ||
| Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
|Recipe of Detector | |Recipe of Detector | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Breaking Powder | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Plan of Mother Prohibited Zone(Policy) | |||
|free | |||
|- | |||
|Plan of Salary Transfer(Policy) | |||
|free | |||
|- | |||
|Plan of Panty Mandate(Policy) | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
As a resident, he has the fixed job of Chores and the hobby of Reading. He also counts as a secretary, allowing you to invest through him into the Development level of your home. | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Npcs in Palmia]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs in Palmia]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:23, 2 September 2025
| 性別 |
男性 |
|---|---|
| 種族 |
ノーランド |
| STR |
26 |
|---|---|
| END |
21 |
| DEX |
20 |
| PER |
18 |
| LEA |
11 |
| WIL |
16 |
| MAG |
20 |
| CHA |
12 |
The acting Mayor of Palmia. He has a few unique wares in stock.
| Item | Cost (Influence) |
|---|---|
| Furniture Ticket of Palmia | 1 |
| Putit (Various Color) | 4 |
| Snail (Purple) | 5 |
| Recipe of IC Chip | 6 |
| Recipe of Bullet | 4 |
| Recipe of Quarrel | 1 |
| Recipe of Binocular | 1 |
| Recipe of Detector | 12 |
| Recipe of Breaking Powder | 12 |
| Plan of Mother Prohibited Zone(Policy) | free |
| Plan of Salary Transfer(Policy) | free |
| Plan of Panty Mandate(Policy) | 5 |
As a resident, he has the fixed job of Chores and the hobby of Reading. He also counts as a secretary, allowing you to invest through him into the Development level of your home.