Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nola: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
(Added fixed job/hobby, and note about secretary/development investment.)
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
| image            =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nola.png|150px|left]]
| image            =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nola.png|150px|left]]
| image2          =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nola.png |100px|right]]
| image2          =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nola.png |100px|right]]
| nameEn          = <Nola>  
| nameEn          = 『Nola』  
| nameJa          =
| nameJa          =
| alias            = The acting mayor
| alias            = Acting Mayor
| aliasJa          =  
| aliasJa          =  
| gender          = Male
| gender          = Male
Line 11: Line 11:
| title            =   
| title            =   
| titleJa          =   
| titleJa          =   
| level            =   
| level            =12  
| levelJa          =   
| levelJa          =   
| race            = Norland
| race            = Norland
Line 17: Line 17:
| class            =Bard  
| class            =Bard  
| classJa          =   
| classJa          =   
| faith            =Kuniromi of Harvest
| faith            =Random
| faithJa          =   
| faithJa          =   
| faction          =   
| faction          =   
Line 32: Line 32:
The acting Mayor of Palmia. He has a few unique wares in stock.
The acting Mayor of Palmia. He has a few unique wares in stock.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!Item
!Item
!Cost (Influence)
!Cost (Influence)
Line 59: Line 58:
|Recipe of Detector
|Recipe of Detector
|12
|12
|-
|Recipe of Breaking Powder
|12
|-
|Plan of Mother Prohibited Zone(Policy)
|free
|-
|Plan of Salary Transfer(Policy)
|free
|-
|Plan of Panty Mandate(Policy)
|5
|}
|}
As a resident, he has the fixed job of Chores and the hobby of Reading. He also counts as a secretary, allowing you to invest through him into the Development level of your home.
[[Category:Elin Npcs]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs in Palmia]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs in Palmia]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]

Latest revision as of 03:23, 2 September 2025

Elin Npc Portrait Nola.png
Elin Npc Sprite Nola.png

Name

『Nola』

Alias

Acting Mayor

Gender

Male

Level

12

Race

Norland

Class

Bard

Faith

Random

性別

男性

種族

ノーランド

STR

26

END

21

DEX

20

PER

18

LEA

11

WIL

16

MAG

20

CHA

12


The acting Mayor of Palmia. He has a few unique wares in stock.

Item Cost (Influence)
Furniture Ticket of Palmia 1
Putit (Various Color) 4
Snail (Purple) 5
Recipe of IC Chip 6
Recipe of Bullet 4
Recipe of Quarrel 1
Recipe of Binocular 1
Recipe of Detector 12
Recipe of Breaking Powder 12
Plan of Mother Prohibited Zone(Policy) free
Plan of Salary Transfer(Policy) free
Plan of Panty Mandate(Policy) 5

As a resident, he has the fixed job of Chores and the hobby of Reading. He also counts as a secretary, allowing you to invest through him into the Development level of your home.