Elin:Materials: Difference between revisions

→‎Material Chart: Added new materials to the table
m (Added that runes are also effected by material hardness)
(→‎Material Chart: Added new materials to the table)
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Materials}}
{{EA}}
{{EA}}


Certain materials have different properties which effect different tools, equipment, and items in differing ways. Materials can be changed with [[Elin:Shrines and statues|'''shrine and statues''']].
Certain materials have different properties which effect different tools, equipment, and items in differing ways. Materials can be changed with [[Elin:Shrines and statues|'''shrine and statues''']].


== Material Chart ==
==Material Chart ==


* ''Italics'' indicate materials that are difficult to craft '''[[Elin:Tools|tools]]''' such as pickaxes, etc., because obtaining stones and ingots requires special methods such as dismantling items.
*''Italics'' indicate materials that are difficult to craft '''[[Elin:Tools|tools]]''' such as pickaxes, etc., because obtaining stones and ingots requires special methods such as dismantling items.  


* Material hardness influences what materials tools can harvest and what equipment runes can be used on. Materials can be deconstructed with a hammer to make base materials of the tier below, accordingly. See the '''[[Elin:Mining|Mining]]''' page for the relationship between the hardness of the tool and the hardness of the objects that can be mined.
*The hardness of materials affects tool performance (capacity, work speed, and what materials tools can harvest). For details, refer to the '''[[Elin:Tools|Tools]]''' and '''[[Elin:Mining|Mining]]''' pages.
*The tier of materials is used for various behind the scenes calculations, such as material hammer material selection (when applicable). Generally higher tier means higher level requirement to spawn.
*The material quality is the basis for the selling price and performance of the items, and the [Quality] '''[[Elin:Items|item trait]]''' has the effect of multiplying these values by a certain factor.
*Equipment that does not have a craft recipe will drop different items when dismantled with a hammer, depending on the material, which will be the “Dismantled” item in the table below.


* The material quality is the basis for the selling price and performance of the items, and the [Quality] '''[[Elin:Items|item trait]]''' has the effect of multiplying these values by a certain factor.
*When equipment is enhanced, the material effect of the equipment is increased by 10% per enhancement value +1. Note that the negative material effects of copper, ether, etc. do not worsen even if the strengthening value increases.
 
* Capacity is a measure of how much water a water-containing tool made of the material can hold, which is related to its hardness tier.
 
* When equipment is enhanced, the material effect of the equipment is increased by 10% per enhancement value +1. Note that the negative material effects of copper, ether, etc. do not worsen even if the strengthening value increases.
{{sticky header}}
{{sticky header}}


Line 21: Line 21:
!Hardness
!Hardness
!Quality
!Quality
!Capacity
!Dismantled
!Prefix
!Prefix
!Enchantment
!Enchantment
!Fire-proof
!Fireproof
!Acid-proof
!Acidproof
!Weight Mod
!Weight Mod
!Price Mod<br />(Equip)
!Price Mod<br />(Equip)
Line 31: Line 31:
!DV
!DV
!PV
!PV
!Die
!To-Hit
!To-Hit
!DMG
!DMG
!Material Kit
!Material Kit
!Tier
|-
|-
|Paper
|Paper
|1
| 1
|7
|7
|4
|Fiber
|Silly
|Silly
|Evasion +2
|Evasion +2
Line 44: Line 46:
|❌
|❌
|0.1
|0.1
|0.8
| 0.8
|0.95
|0.95
|12
|12
|0
|0
|100
|15
|15
| -10
| -10
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Jelly
|Jelly
|1
|1
|10
|10
|4
|Fragment
|Trembling
|Trembling
|Fire Res +2<br />Nutrition +2
|Fire Res +2<br />Nutrition +2
Line 65: Line 69:
|5
|5
|7
|7
|100
|12
|12
| -2
| -2
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Raw Food
|Raw Food
|1
|1
|10
|10
|4
| Fragment
|Edible
|Edible
|Nutrition +3
|Nutrition +3  
|❌
|❌
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|1
Line 82: Line 88:
| -5
| -5
| -5
| -5
|100
| -5
| -5
| -5
| -5
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Grass
|Grass
|2
|2
|2
|2
|4
|Grass
|Practice
|Practice
|
|
Line 99: Line 107:
|4
|4
|2
|2
|100
|2
|2
| -2
| -2
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Straw
|Straw
|2
| 2
|5
|5
|4
|Grass
|Farmwork
|Farmwork
|Cold Res +1<br />Fire Res -2
|Cold Res +1<br />Fire Res -2
|❌
|❌
|❌
|❌
|0.4
| 0.4
|0.4
| 0.4
|0.85
|0.85
|8
|8
|1
|1
|100
| -1
| -1
| -1
| -1
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Hemp
|Hemp
|2
|2
|6
|6
|4
|Fiber
|Tough
|Tough
|【Rarity】 Lv.-2
|【Rarity】 Lv.-2
Line 133: Line 145:
|7
|7
|14
|14
|100
|1
|1
|1
|1
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Cotton
|Cotton
|2
|2
|8
|8
|4
|Fiber
|Lightweight
|Lightweight
|【Comfort】 Lv.3
|【Comfort】 Lv.3
Line 150: Line 164:
|9
|9
|0
|0
|100
|2
|2
|1
|1
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Silk
|Silk
|2
|2
|17
|17
|4
|Fiber
|Beautiful
|Beautiful
|Mind Res +2<br />【Comfort】 Lv.4
|Mind Res +2<br />【Comfort】 Lv.4
Line 167: Line 183:
|12
|12
|2
|2
|100
|6
|6
| -2
| -2
|✔️
|✔️
|1
|-
|-
|Spider Silk
|Spider Silk
|2
|2
|26
|26
|4
|Fiber
|Entangled
|Entangled
|【Rarity】 Lv.4
|【Rarity】 Lv.4
Line 184: Line 202:
|22
|22
|14
|14
|100
|7
|7
|3
|3
|✔️
|✔️
|2
|-
|-
|Sand
|Sand
|3
|3
|1
|1
|4
|Chunk
|Toy
|Toy
|
|
Line 201: Line 221:
| -5
| -5
| -5
| -5
|100
| -5
| -5
| -5
| -5
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Scale
|Scale  
|4
|4
|11
|11
|4
|Hide
|Wrath
|Wrath
|Fire Res +4
|Fire Res +4
Line 218: Line 240:
|12
|12
|11
|11
|120
|14
|14
|6
|6
|✔️
|✔️
|1
|-
|-
|Hide
|Hide
|4
|4
|22
|22
|4
|Hide
|Mysterious
|Mysterious
|
|
Line 235: Line 259:
|13
|13
|6
|6
|100
|12
|12
|2
|2
|✔️
|✔️
|2
|-
|-
|Wool
|Wool  
|4
|4
|25
|25
|4
|Fiber
|Soft
|Soft
|Cold Res +2
|Cold Res +2
Line 252: Line 278:
|16
|16
|12
|12
|100
|3
|3
|3
|3
|✔️
|✔️
|2
|-
|-
|Cashmere
|Cashmere  
|4
|4
|28
|28
|4
| Fiber
|Warm
|Warm
|Cold Res +3<br />Charisma +2<br />【Appearance】 Lv.4
|Cold Res +3<br />Charisma +2<br />【Appearance】 Lv.4
Line 269: Line 297:
|15
|15
|18
|18
|100
|2
|2
|1
|1
|✔️
|✔️
|2
|-
|-
|Zylon
|Zylon
|4
|4
|30
|30
|4
|Fiber
|Exotic
|Exotic
|Nether Res +4
|Nether Res +4
Line 286: Line 316:
|21
|21
|16
|16
|100
|5
|5
|4
|4
|✔️
|✔️
|3
|-
|-
|Mica
|Mica
|5
| 5
|12
|12
|5
|Ore
|Ephemeral
|Ephemeral
|Luck +3
|Luck +3
【Air】 Lv.3
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌
Line 303: Line 336:
|12
|12
|0
|0
|100
|10
|10
| -2
| -2
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Coral
|Coral
|7
|7
|18
|18
|5
|Bone
|Ocean
|Ocean
|Lightning Res +3
|Lightning Res +3
【Air】 Lv.4
|❌
|❌
|❌
|❌
Line 320: Line 356:
|10
|10
|7
|7
|120
|7
|7
|2
|2
|✔️
|✔️
|1
|-
|-
|Spirit Cloth
|Spirit Cloth
|7
|7
|45
|45
|5
|Fiber
|Otherworldly
|Otherworldly
|Speed +5
|Speed +5
Line 337: Line 375:
|34
|34
|6
|6
|100
|3
|3
|2
|2
|✔️
|✔️
|3
|-
|-
|Dawn Cloth
|Dawn Cloth  
|8
|8
|46
|46
|5
|Fiber
|Dusk
|Dusk
|Mana +5
|Mana +5
Line 354: Line 394:
|35
|35
|15
|15
|100
|10
|10
|8
|8
|✔️
|✔️
|4
|-
|-
|Plastic
|Plastic
|10
|10
|11
|11
|6
|Ore
|Transparent
|Transparent
|
|
Line 371: Line 413:
|16
|16
|4
|4
|100
|12
|12
|1
|1
|✔️
|✔️
|1
|-
|-
|Bone
|Bone
|12
|12
|8
|8
|6
|Bone
|Immortal
|Immortal
|Nether Res +2
|Nether Res +2
Line 388: Line 432:
|7
|7
|6
|6
|10
|130
|10  
|4
|4
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Griffon Scale
|Griffon Scale
|12
|12
|42
|42
|6
|Hide
|Fallen
|Fallen
|Evasion +6
|Evasion +6
Line 405: Line 451:
|32
|32
|24
|24
|16
|150
|16  
|17
|17
|✔️
|✔️
|4
|-
|-
|Dragon Scale
|Dragon Scale
|12
|12
|44
|44
|6
|Hide
|Dragonbane
|Dragonbane
|Fire Res +4<br />Cold Res +4
|Fire Res +4<br />Cold Res +4
Line 422: Line 470:
|29
|29
|24
|24
|160
|25
|25
|24
|24
|✔️
|✔️
|4
|-
|-
|Phyllite
|Phyllite
|13
|13
|8
|8
|6
|Stone
|
|
|
|
Line 439: Line 489:
|4
|4
|7
|7
|110
|8
|8
|6
|6
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|Ice
|Ice
|15
|15
|5
|5
|7
|Stone
|
|
|
|
Line 456: Line 508:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|110
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|Quartz Sand
|Quartz Sand
|17
|17  
|12
|12
|7
|Chunk
|Glittering<br />Glass
|Glittering<br />Glass
|Speed +3
|Speed +3
Line 473: Line 527:
|17
|17
|0
|0
|100
|19
|19
|0
|0
|✔️
|✔️
|1
|-
|-
|Granite
|Granite
|18
|18
|6
|6
|7
|Stone
|Rigid<br />Stone
|Rigid<br />Stone
|
|
Line 490: Line 546:
|2
|2
|10
|10
|125
|4
|4
|8
|8
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Oak
| Oak
|20
|20
|10
|10
|8
|Log
|Forest<br />Wooden
|Forest<br />Wooden
|
|
Line 507: Line 565:
|3
|3
|6
|6
|100
|2
|2
|3
|3
|✔️
|✔️  
|0
|-
|-
|Crystal
|Amber
|22
|22
|25
|14
|8
|Gem ore
|Luminescent
|
|Magic +3<br />Sound Res +3
|
|✔️
|
|❌
|❌
|0.8
|2
|2
|2.6
|1.25
|1.4
|9
|8
|110
|10
|8
|❌
|0
|-
|Crystal
|22
|25
|Fragment
|Luminescent
|Magic +3<br />Sound Res +3
|✔️
|❌
|2
|2.6
|1.4
|16
|16
|19
|19
|150
|19
|19
|14
|14
|✔️
|✔️
|2
|-
|-
|Silt
|Silt
|24
|24
|12
|12
|8
|Stone
|
|
|
|
Line 541: Line 622:
|7
|7
|7
|7
|110
|8
|8
|6
|6
|❌
|❌
|1
|-
|-
|Gold
|Gold
|25
|25
|34
|34
|9
|Gem ore
|Golden
|Golden
|Strength +3<br />【Rarity】 Lv.4
|Strength +3<br />【Rarity】 Lv.4
Line 558: Line 641:
|14
|14
|22
|22
|140
|13
|13
|18
|18
|✔️
|✔️
|3
|-
|-
|Silver
|Silver
|27
|27
|16
|16
|9
|Gem ore
|Dreadbane
|Dreadbane
|Darkness Res +2
| Darkness Res +2
Undead Bane +25
|✔️
|✔️
|✔️
|✔️
Line 575: Line 661:
|4
|4
|11
|11
|130
|6
|6
|7
|7
|✔️
|✔️
|1
|-
|-
|Limestone
|Limestone
|30
|30
|6
|6
|10
|Stone
|
|
|
|
Line 592: Line 680:
|1
|1
|11
|11
|100
|6
|6
|9
|9
|❌
|❌  
|0
|-
|-
|Pearl
|Pearl
|32
|32
|29
|29
|10
|Gem ore
|Shining
|Shining
|Perception +3<br />【Rarity】 Lv.3
|Perception +3<br />【Rarity】 Lv.3
Line 609: Line 699:
|18
|18
|12
|12
|140
|18
|18
|6
|6
|✔️
|✔️
|2
|-
|-
|Copper
|Copper
|34
|34
|7
|7
|10
|Ore
|Lightning
| Lightning
|Lightning Damage +5<br />Lightning Res -3
|Lightning Damage +5<br />Lightning Res -3
|✔️
|✔️
Line 626: Line 718:
|4
|4
|5
|5
|110
|6
|6
|5
|5
|✔️
|✔️
|0
|-
|-
|Slate
|Slate
|38
|38
|11
|11
|11
|Stone
|
|
|
|
Line 643: Line 737:
|6
|6
|9
|9
|120
|6
|6
|8
|8
|❌
|❌
|1
|-
|-
|Marble
|Marble
|40
|40
|16
|16
|12
|Stone
|
|
|
|
Line 660: Line 756:
|6
|6
|10
|10
| 120
|6
|6
|8
|8
|❌
|❌
|1
|-
|-
|Lapis Lazuli
|Lapis Lazuli
|42
|42  
|12
|12
|12
|Gem ore
|
|
|
|【Air】 Lv.3
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌
Line 677: Line 775:
|3
|3
|8
|8
|120
|4
|4
|8
|8
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|Bronze
|Bronze
|45
|45
|12
|12
|13
|Ore
|Noble
|Noble
|Lightning Res +2
|Lightning Res +2
Line 694: Line 794:
|1
|1
|5
|5
|100
|2
|2
|5
|5
|✔️
|✔️
|1
|-
|-
|Diorite
|Diorite
|46
|46
|13
|13
|13
|Stone
|
|
|
|
Line 711: Line 813:
|4
|4
|9
|9
|125
|5
|5
|9
|9
|❌
|❌
| 1
|-
|-
|Platinum
|Platinum
|49
|49
|28
|28
|13
|Gem ore
|Brilliant
|Brilliant
|Darkness Res +3
|Darkness Res +3
Line 728: Line 832:
|14
|14
|17
|17
|140
|16
|16
|11
|11
|✔️
|✔️
|2
|-
|-
|Onyx
|Onyx
|50
|50
|8
|8
|14
|Gem ore
|
|
|Darkness Damage +3
|Darkness Damage +3
Line 745: Line 851:
|1
|1
|12
|12
|130
|0
|0
|11
|11
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|Basalt
|Basalt
|52
|52
|11
|11
|14
|Stone
|
|
|
|
Line 762: Line 870:
|2
|2
|11
|11
|130
|3
|3
|11
|11
|❌
|❌
|1
|-
|-
|Opal
|Opal
|53
|53  
|29
|29
|14
|Gem ore
|
|
|
|Innocence +8
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌
Line 779: Line 889:
|16
|16
|16
|16
|130
|14
|14
|9
|9
|❌
|❌
|2
|-
|-
|Cobalt
|Cobalt
|54
|54
|12
|12  
|14
|Gem ore
|
|
|
|Poison Damage +3
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌
Line 796: Line 908:
|2
|2
|10
|10
|120
|4
|4
|8
|8
|❌
|❌
|1
|-
|-
|Iron
|Iron
|56
| 56
|14
|14
|15
|Ore
|Mass
|Mass
|Fire Res +2
|Fire Res +2
Line 813: Line 927:
|3
|3
|14
|14
|135
|8
|8
|8
|8
|✔️
|✔️
|1
|-
|-
|Jade
|Jade
|57
|57
|18
|18
|15
|Gem ore
|
|
|
|
Line 830: Line 946:
|2
|2
|10
|10
|125
|4
|4
|8
|8
|❌
|❌
|1
|-
|-
|Turquoise
|Turquoise
|58
|58  
|28
|28
|15
|Gem ore
|
|
|
|【Air】 Lv.3
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌
Line 847: Line 965:
|14
|14
|14
|14
|130
|13
|13
|12
|12
|❌
|❌
|2
|-
|-
|Obsidian
|Obsidian
|60
| 60
|16
| 16
|16
|Ore
|Godbane
|Godbane
|Chaos Res +3
|Chaos Res +3
God Bane +20
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌
Line 864: Line 985:
|13
|13
|14
|14
|140
|16
|16
|10
|10
|✔️
|✔️  
|1
|-
|-
|Topaz
|Topaz
|60
|60
|28
|28
|16
|Gem ore
|
|
|
|Fire Damage +5
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌
Line 881: Line 1,004:
|16
|16
|15
|15
|135
|14
|14
|13
|13
|❌
|❌
|2
|-
|Rose quartz
|65
|35
|Fragment
|Lovely
|CHA +4
Loving
|✔️
|❌
|0.9
|4.2
|1.8
|20
|13
|150
|22
|12
|✔️
|3
|-
|-
|Steel
|Steel
|67
|67
|21
|21
|17
|Ore
|Historic
|Historic
|
|
Line 898: Line 1,043:
|8
|8
|18
|18
|140
|12
|12
|13
|13
|✔️
|✔️
|2
|-
|-
|Aquamarine
|Aquamarine
|68
|68
|36
|36
|17
|Gem ore
|
|
|Cold Damage +5
|Cold Damage +5
Line 915: Line 1,062:
|16
|16
|25
|25
|180
|20
|20
|18
|18
|❌
|❌
| 3
|-
|-
|Sapphire
|Sapphire  
|71
|71
|38
| 38
|18
|Gem ore
|
|
|Sound Damage +5
|Sound Damage +5
Line 932: Line 1,081:
|16
|16
|25
|25
|180
|20
|20
|18
|18
|❌
|❌
|3
|-
|-
|Amethyst
|Amethyst
|72
|72
|38
|38
|18
|Fragment
|Bewitching
|Bewitching
|Charisma +3<br />Mind Res +3
|Charisma +3<br />Mind Res +3
Line 949: Line 1,100:
|10
|10
|18
|18
|200
|14
|14
|26
|26
|✔️
|✔️
|3
|-
|-
|Emerald
|Emerald
|78
|78
|38
| 38
|19
| Gem ore
|Miracle
|Miracle
|Nerve Res +3
|Nerve Res +3
Line 966: Line 1,119:
|18
|18
|28
|28
|190
|22
|22
|23
|23
|✔️
|✔️
|3
|-
|-
|Chromite
|Chromite
|85
|85
|30
|30
|21
|Ore
|Pure
|Pure
|
|
Line 983: Line 1,138:
|12
|12
|22
|22
|150
|15
|15
|17
|17
|✔️
|✔️
|3
|-
|-
|Titanium
|Titanium
|89
|89
|40
| 40
|21
|Ore
|Unfading
|Unfading
|Strength +6
|Strength +6
Line 1,000: Line 1,157:
|19
|19
|35
|35
|180
|21
|21
|18
|18
|✔️
|✔️
|4
|-
|-
|Meteorite
|Meteorite
|95
|95  
|40
|40
|23
|Ore
|
|
|Nether Damage +5<br />Nether Res +2
|Nether Damage +5<br />Nether Res +2
Line 1,017: Line 1,176:
|24
|24
|38
|38
|230
|20
|20
|31
|31
|❌
|❌
|4
|-
|-
|Mithril
|Mithril
|98
|98
|38
|38
|23
|Ore
|Ancient
|Ancient
|Casting +3
|Casting +3
Line 1,034: Line 1,195:
|25
|25
|17
|17
|190
|20
|20
|18
|18
|✔️
|✔️
| 3
|-
|-
|Diamond
|Diamond
|100
|100
|48
|48
|24
|Gem ore
|Ever Lasting
| Ever Lasting
|Lightning Res +5
|Lightning Res +5
Innocence +10
|❌
|❌
|❌
|❌
Line 1,051: Line 1,215:
|13
|13
|31
|31
|220
|19
|19
|27
|27
|✔️
|✔️
| 4
|-
|-
|Rubynus
|Rubynus
|110
|110
|46
|46
|26
|Gem ore
|Crimson
|Crimson
|Life +3
|Life +3
Line 1,068: Line 1,234:
|31
|31
|24
|24
|190
|38
|38
|18
|18
|✔️
|✔️
|4
|-
|-
|Adamantite
|Adamantite
|115
|115
|42
|42
|27
|Ore
|Earthshaking
|Earthshaking
|Endurance +3
|Endurance +3
Line 1,085: Line 1,253:
|8
|8
|42
|42
|240
|11
|11
|38
|38
|✔️
|✔️
|4
|-
|-
|Ether
|Ether
|120
|120
|48
|48  
|28
|Fragment
|Eternal
|Eternal  
|Speed +5<br />Accelerate Ether +10
|Speed +5<br />Accelerate Ether +10
|❌
|❌
Line 1,102: Line 1,272:
|35
|35
|8
|8
|250
|8
|8
|45
|45
|✔️
|✔️
|4
|-
|-
|''Fresh Water''
|Netherite
|1
|129
|1
|21
|4
|Ore
|Historic
|
|✔️
|✔️
|2.7
|
|
|
|
|8
|18
|140
|12
|13
|✔️*
|5
|-
|Orichalcum
|136
|42
|Ore
|Earthshaking
|Endurance +3
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|1
|4
|1
|
|1
|
|0
|8
|0
|42
|0
|240
|0
|11
|
|38
|✔️*
|5
|-
|-
|''Sea Water''
|Deep Steel
|1
|154
|1
|21
|4
|Ore
|
|Historic
|
|
|✔️
|✔️
|
|✔️
|1
|2.7
|1
|1
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|-
|''Tropical Water''
|1
|1
|4
|
|
|
|
|8
|18
|140
|12
|13
|✔️*
|5
|-
|Elder Gold
|192
|34
|Gem ore
|Golden
|Strength +3<br />【Rarity】 Lv.4
|✔️
|✔️
|✔️
|
|2.6
|1
|1
|1
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|-
|''Water''
|1
|1
|4
|
|
|
|
|✔️
|14
|
|22
|1
|140
|1
|13
|1
|18
|0
|✔️*
|0
|6
|0
|-
|0
|True Obsidian
|220
|16
|Ore
|Godbane
|Chaos Res +3
God Bane +20
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|-
|1.6
|''Processed Food''
|
|1
|
|13
|14
|140
|16
|10
|10
|4
|✔️*
|
|6
|Nutrition +1
|-
|
|Eternal Sand
|300
|48
|Fragment
|Eternal
|Speed +5<br />Accelerate Ether +10
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|-
|0.8
|''Ash''
|2
|1
|4
|
|
|
|
|35
|8
|250
|8
|45
|✔️*
|7
|-
|Unfading Iron
|350
|14
|Ore
|Mass
|Fire Res +2
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|2.6
|
|
|3
|14
|135
|8
|8
|✔️*
|7
|-
|''Fresh Water''
|1
|1
|Dye
|
|
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
Line 1,204: Line 1,425:
|0
|0
|0
|0
| 100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Blue Soil''
|''Sea Water''
|2
|1
|1
|1
|4
|Dye
|
|
|
|
Line 1,221: Line 1,444:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
| 0
|0
|0
|❌
|0
|0
|❌
|-
|-
|''Deep Grass''
|''Tropical Water''
|2
|1
|1
|1
|4
|Dye
|
|
|
|
|
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
Line 1,238: Line 1,463:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Deep Soil''
|''Water''
|2
|1
|1
|1
|4
|Dye
|
|
|
|
Line 1,255: Line 1,482:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Forest Grass''
|''Processed Food''
|2
|1
|1
|4
|10
|
|Fragment
|
|
|Nutrition +1
|❌
|❌
|❌
|❌
Line 1,272: Line 1,501:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Forest Soil''
|''Ash''
|2
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
Line 1,289: Line 1,520:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Hot Spring Water''
|''Blue Soil''
|2
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
|
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
Line 1,306: Line 1,539:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Light Soil''
|''Deep Grass''
|2
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Grass
|
|
|
|
Line 1,323: Line 1,558:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Light Soil''
|''Deep Soil''
|2
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
Line 1,340: Line 1,577:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Mud''
|''Forest Grass''
|2
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Grass
|
|
|
|
Line 1,357: Line 1,596:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Mystic Soil''
|''Forest Soil''
|2
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
Line 1,374: Line 1,615:
|0
|0
|0
|0
| 100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Red Soil''
|''Hot Spring Water''
|2
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Dye
|
|
|
|
Line 1,391: Line 1,634:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Snow''
|''Pale Soil''
|2
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
|✔️
|
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
Line 1,408: Line 1,653:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Soil''
|''Light Soil''
|2
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
|
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
Line 1,425: Line 1,672:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Yellow Soil''
|''Mud''
|2
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
|✔️
|
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
Line 1,442: Line 1,691:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Mystic Grass''
|''Mystic Soil''
|2
|2
|3
|1
|4
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
Line 1,459: Line 1,710:
|0
|0
|0
|0
| 100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Sea Sand''
|''Red Soil''
|3
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|0.5
|0.6
|0.9
| -5
| -5
| -5
| -5
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''White Sand''
|''Snow''
|3
|2
|1
|1
|4
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
|✔️
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|0.5
|1
|0.6
|1
|0.9
|1
| -5
|0
| -5
|0
| -5
|100
| -5
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Carbon''
|''Soil''
|20
|2
|6
|1
|8
|Chunk
|
|
|
|
|✔️
|
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|3
|0
|6
|0
|2
|100
|3
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Birch''
|''Yellow Soil''
|20
|2
|10
|1
|8
|Chunk
|
|
|
|【Appearance】 Lv.2<br />【Comfort】 Lv.3
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|3
|0
|6
|0
|100
|0
|0
|❌
|0
|-
|''Mystic Grass''
|2
|2
|3
|3
|
|Grass
|-
|''Cedar''
|20
|10
|8
|
|
|
|
Line 1,542: Line 1,803:
|1
|1
|1
|1
|3
|0
|6
|0
|2
| 100
|3
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|1
|-
|-
|''Fir''
|''Sea Sand''
|20
|3
|10
|1
|8
|Chunk
|
|
|
|【Comfort】 Lv.4
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|0.5
|0.6
|0.9
| -5
| -5
|100
| -5
| -5
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|''White Sand''
|3
|1
|1
|1
|Chunk
|1
|
|3
|6
|2
|3
|❌
|-
|''Palulu''
|20
|10
|8
|
|
|【Appearance】 Lv.4
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|0.5
|0.6
|0.9
| -5
| -5
|100
| -5
| -5
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|''Fresh Cream''
|3
|1
|Dye
|
|Nutrition +1
|✔️
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|0
|3
|0
|6
|100
|2
|0
|3
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Pine''
|''Blood''
|20
|4
|10
|1
|8
|Dye
|
|
|
|Nutrition +1
|
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|3
|0
|6
|0
|2
|100
|3
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Poplar''
|''Magma''
|20
|10
|8
|8
|1
|Dye
|
|
|
|
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|❌
|0
|-
|''Carbon''
|20
|6
|Log
|
|
|✔️
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
Line 1,612: Line 1,919:
|3
|3
|6
|6
|100
|2
|2
|3
|3
|❌
|❌
|1
|-
|-
|''Willow''
|''Birch''
|20
|20
|12
| 10
|8
|Log
|
|
|【Appearance】 Lv.3
|【Appearance】 Lv.2<br />【Comfort】 Lv.3
|❌
|❌
|❌
|❌
Line 1,629: Line 1,938:
|3
|3
|6
|6
|100
|2
|2
|3
|3
|❌
|❌
|1
|-
|-
|''Bamboo''
|''Cedar''
|20
|20
|16
|10
|8
|Log
|
|
|
|【Comfort】 Lv.2
|❌
|❌
|❌
|❌
Line 1,646: Line 1,957:
|3
|3
|6
|6
|100
|2
|2
|3
|3
|❌
|❌
|0
|-
|-
|''Cherryblossom''
|''Fir''
|20
|20  
|20
|10
|8
|Log
|
|
|【Appearance】 Lv.2<br />【Comfort】 Lv.3
|【Comfort】 Lv.4
|❌
|❌
|❌
|❌
Line 1,663: Line 1,976:
|3
|3
|6
|6
|100
|2
|2
|3
|3
|❌
|❌
|1
|-
|-
|''Acacia''
|''Palulu''
|25
|20
|10
| 10
|9
|Log
|
|
|
|【Appearance】 Lv.4
|❌
|❌
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|3
|3
|6
|6
|100
|2
|3
|❌
|1
|-
|''Pine''
|20
|10
|Log
|
|
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|3
|6
|100
|2
|3
|❌
|1
|-
|''Poplar''
|20
|10
|Log
|
|
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|3
|6
|100
|2
|3
|❌
|1
|-
|''Willow''
|20
| 12
|Log
|
|【Appearance】 Lv.3
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|3
|6
|100
|2
|3
|❌
|3
|-
|''Bamboo''
|35
|16
|Log
|
|【Comfort】 Lv.2
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|3
|6
|100
|2
|3
|❌
|3
|-
|''Cherryblossom''
|20
| 20
|Log
|
|【Appearance】 Lv.2<br />【Comfort】 Lv.3
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|3
|6
|100
|2
|3
|❌
|4
|-
|''Acacia''
|25
|10
|Log
|
|
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|3
|6
|100
|2
|3
|❌
|1
|-
|''Mahogany''
| 25
|10
|Log
|
|【Rarity】 Lv.3
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|3
|6
|100
|2
|2
|3
|3
|❌
|❌
|-
|''Mahogany''
|25
|10
|9
|
|【Rarity】 Lv.3
|❌
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|3
|6
|2
|2
|3
|❌
|-
|-
|''Rosewood''
|''Rosewood''
|30
|30
|10
|10
|10
|Log
|
|
|
|
Line 1,714: Line 2,147:
|3
|3
|6
|6
|100
|2
|2
|3
|3
|❌
|❌
|3
|-
|-
|''Coralwood''
|''Coralwood''
|52
|52
|10
| 10
|Log
|
|
|
|Sound Res +2<br /> Slow Ether +20<br /> Water breathing<br />【Appearance】 Lv.3
| Sound Res +2<br /> Slow Ether +20<br /> Water breathing<br />【Appearance】 Lv.3
【Air】 Lv.6
|❌
|❌
|❌
|❌
Line 1,731: Line 2,167:
|7
|7
|15
|15
|140
|4
|4
|11
|11
|❌
|❌
|3
|-
|-
|Feywood
|''Feywood''
|60
|60
|28
| 28
|
|Log
|
|
| Magic Res +1<br /> Enhance spell +5<br /> 【Rarity】 Lv.3<br />【Comfort】 Lv.2
| Magic Res +1<br /> Enhance spell +5<br /> 【Rarity】 Lv.3<br />【Comfort】 Lv.2
Line 1,748: Line 2,186:
|16
|16
|5
|5
|150
|12
|12
|5
|5
|❌
|❌
|4
|-
|-
|''Dark Matter''
|''Dark Matter''
|200
|200
|1
|1
|44
|Fragment
|
|
|
|
Line 1,765: Line 2,205:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|0
|}
|}


Line 1,778: Line 2,220:
!Material
!Material
!Inferior Material
!Inferior Material
!Blessed Inferior Material
!Blessed Inferior Material  
!Change Material
!Change Material
!Blessed Change Material
!Blessed Change Material