1,721
edits
m (updated lord of the night feat effect, added ashborn, updated the vampire npc action list) |
m (added fear immunity to undead feat) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| rowspan = "3" |11 | | rowspan = "3" |11 | ||
| rowspan = "3" |74 | | rowspan = "3" |74 | ||
| rowspan = "3" | | | rowspan = "3" |110 | ||
| rowspan = "3" | | | rowspan = "3" |110 | ||
| rowspan = "3" |100 | |||
| rowspan = "3" |100 | | rowspan = "3" |100 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan = "3" |Stealth<sup>(130)</sup><br>Literacy<sup>(130)</sup><br>Meditation<sup>(130)</sup><br>Magic Device<sup>(130)</sup><br>Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | | style="text-align:left;" rowspan = "3" |Stealth<sup>(130)</sup><br>Literacy<sup>(130)</sup><br>Meditation<sup>(130)</sup><br>Magic Device<sup>(130)</sup><br>Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Lord of the Night | | style="text-align:left;" |Lord of the Night | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Cold, Magic Resistance +5<br>Fire Weakness -10<br>Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"<br>Benefits from【Blood Meal】food boosting effects.<br>Decreases nutrition of food without it by 90%. | | style="text-align:left;" |Cold, Magic Resistance +5<br>Fire Weakness -10<br>Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"<br>Benefits from【Blood Meal】food boosting effects.<br>Decreases nutrition of food without it by 90%.<br>Attributes rise at night. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 1 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Poison, Nerve Resistance +5<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +10<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -5<br>Immunity to fear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn | | style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight. | | style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight. | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Head | !Head | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Has two sprite variants: male and female. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits