Elin:Bestiary/Vampire: Difference between revisions

m
added fear immunity to undead feat
m (updated lord of the night feat effect, added ashborn, updated the vampire npc action list)
m (added fear immunity to undead feat)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 27: Line 27:
| rowspan = "3" |11
| rowspan = "3" |11
| rowspan = "3" |74
| rowspan = "3" |74
| rowspan = "3" |130
| rowspan = "3" |110
| rowspan = "3" |130
| rowspan = "3" |110
| rowspan = "3" |100
| rowspan = "3" |100
| rowspan = "3" |100
| rowspan = "3" |110
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan = "3" |Stealth<sup>(130)</sup><br>Literacy<sup>(130)</sup><br>Meditation<sup>(130)</sup><br>Magic Device<sup>(130)</sup><br>Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup>
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan = "3" |Stealth<sup>(130)</sup><br>Literacy<sup>(130)</sup><br>Meditation<sup>(130)</sup><br>Magic Device<sup>(130)</sup><br>Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup>
| style="text-align:left;" |Lord of the Night
| style="text-align:left;" |Lord of the Night
| style="text-align:left;" |Cold, Magic Resistance +5<br>Fire Weakness -10<br>Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"<br>Benefits from【Blood Meal】food boosting effects.<br>Decreases nutrition of food without it by 90%.
| style="text-align:left;" |Cold, Magic Resistance +5<br>Fire Weakness -10<br>Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"<br>Benefits from【Blood Meal】food boosting effects.<br>Decreases nutrition of food without it by 90%.<br>Attributes rise at night.
|-
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 1
| style="text-align:left;" |Poison, Nerve Resistance +5<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +10<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -5<br>Immunity to fear
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight.
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight.
|-
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 1
| style="text-align:left;" |Poison, Nerve Resistance +5<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +10<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -5
|-
|-
!Head
!Head
Line 90: Line 90:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|
|Has two sprite variants: male and female.
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
1,721

edits