Elin:Bestiary/Monster List: Difference between revisions

m
updated 2b class
m (added vampire, updated centaur category to "other")
m (updated 2b class)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 742: Line 742:
|Predator
|Predator
|22
|22
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Humanoid
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Predator
|38
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]]
Line 1,432: Line 1,426:
|Wizard
|Wizard
|24
|24
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Undead
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Predator
|38
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]]
Line 1,798: Line 1,798:
|Gunner
|Gunner
|32
|32
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/2B|2B]]
|Machine
|Machine
|Tourist
|4
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Machine Shark|Machine Shark]]
|Machine
|Machine
|Predator
|42
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Imp|Imp]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Imp|Imp]]
1,721

edits