1,721
edits
Yuisisdess (talk | contribs) m (→Overview) |
m (updated fluffy tail feat effect and added some rowspan to make the table a bit prettier) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Feat Effect | !Feat Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mifu | | rowspan = "3" |Mifu | ||
|5<sub>-10</sub> | | rowspan = "3" |5<sub>-10</sub> | ||
|5<sub>-10</sub> | | rowspan = "3" |5<sub>-10</sub> | ||
|8<sup>+5</sup> | | rowspan = "3" |8<sup>+5</sup> | ||
|8<sup>+5</sup> | | rowspan = "3" |8<sup>+5</sup> | ||
|12<sup>+25</sup> | | rowspan = "3" |12<sup>+25</sup> | ||
|7 | | rowspan = "3" |7 | ||
|11<sup>+20</sup> | | rowspan = "3" |11<sup>+20</sup> | ||
|9<sup>+10</sup> | | rowspan = "3" |9<sup>+10</sup> | ||
|65<sup>+45</sup> | | rowspan = "3" |65<sup>+45</sup> | ||
|70 | | rowspan = "3" |70 | ||
|110 | | rowspan = "3" |110 | ||
|100 | | rowspan = "3" |100 | ||
|130 | | rowspan = "3" |130 | ||
|Pickpocket<sup>(130)</sup> | | rowspan = "3" |Pickpocket<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
Literacy<sup>(140)</sup> | Literacy<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup> | ||
|Fox Ward | |Fox Ward | ||
|Blessings further protect allies. Hexes further weaken enemies. | |Blessings further protect allies. Hexes further weaken enemies. | ||
|- | |||
|Fluffy Tail | |||
Decreased nutrition from food by 10% | | -25 Speed while equipped with waist gear. (Even when on a mount) | ||
|- | |||
|Heavy Eater 1 | |||
|Decreased nutrition from food by 10%. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits