Elin:Bestiary/Monster List: Difference between revisions

m
added the new npc
m (added the new monsters and updated blade omega level)
m (added the new npc)
Line 904: Line 904:
|None
|None
|5
|5
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Vesel|Puppy Named "Vesel"]]
|Animal
|Dog
|Paladin
|2
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Rabbit/Rabbit|Rabbit]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Rabbit/Rabbit|Rabbit]]
1,721

edits