11
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Added fixed job/hobby.) |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Profile | A Frontier inspector sent from [[Elin:Mysilia|Mysilia]] and is a central figure in Home's quest. | ||
He is very proud, but he is also a man who has suffered various misfortunes, including large debts. | |||
He is friends with [[Elin:Ashland|Ashland]] and [[Elin:Fiama|Fiama]]. | |||
As a resident, he has the fixed job Supervising and the fixed hobby Gardening.{{Infobox Profile | |||
| image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Loytel.png|150px|left]] | | image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Loytel.png|150px|left]] | ||
| image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Loytel.png | | image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Loytel.png|right]] | ||
| nameEn = | | nameEn = 『Loytel』 | ||
| nameJa = | | nameJa = | ||
| alias = | | alias = Frontier Inspector | ||
| aliasJa = | | aliasJa = | ||
| gender = Male | | gender = Male | ||
| Line 10: | Line 18: | ||
| title = | | title = | ||
| titleJa = | | titleJa = | ||
| level = | | level =2 | ||
| levelJa = | | levelJa = | ||
| race = Norland | | race = [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]] | ||
| raceJa = ノーランド | | raceJa = ノーランド | ||
| class = | | class = [[Elin:Gunner|Gunner]] | ||
| classJa = | | classJa = | ||
| faith = | | faith =Random | ||
| faithJa = | | faithJa = | ||
| faction = | | faction = | ||
| factionJA = | | factionJA = | ||
| str = | | str =12 | ||
| end = | | end =12 | ||
| dex = | | dex =14 | ||
| per = | | per =11 | ||
| lea = | | lea =11 | ||
| wil = | | wil =9 | ||
| mag = | | mag =7 | ||
| cha = | | cha =6 | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== Shop === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Item | |||
=== | !Cost(Gold bar) | ||
!Note | |||
|- | |||
|-| | |Faction board | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Build board | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Resident list | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Quest board(1) | |||
|2 | |||
|Front facing | |||
|- | |||
|Quest board(2) | |||
|3 | |||
|Diagonally oriented | |||
|- | |||
|Quest board(3) | |||
|3 | |||
|Different diagonally oriented designs | |||
|- | |||
|Plan of Resident tax | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Plan of Open for business | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Block recipes Lv.1(x20) | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Flooring workshop | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Wall workshop | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Block workshop | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Platform workshop | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Sturdy box | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Delivery box | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Whisle of peace | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Big shipping chest | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Wooden mortar | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Brush | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Flam | |||
|2 | |||
|Recipe for reacquisition, added after the lifting of the flam recipe. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Npcs in My Home]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs in My Home]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | |||
edits