1,721
edits
m (made wall of flesh effect a bit more compact) |
m (updated livestock info) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Normal | |Normal | ||
|(Amateur) Egg | |(Amateur)<br>Egg 0.666...%<br>Milk 0.333...% | ||
|See Invisible<br>Impossible to detect by telepathy | |See Invisible<br>Impossible to detect by telepathy | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Fighter | |Fighter | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | |||
|50 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Drain Blood, Eye of Insanity, Bane, Entangle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Nether Resistance +10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Y'golonac|Y'golonac]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Y'golonac|Y'golonac]] | ||
| Line 128: | Line 138: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Life +50<br>Mana +50<br>Speed -50 | |Life +50<br>Mana +50<br>Speed -50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Spiral King|Spiral King]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Spiral King|Spiral King]] | ||
edits