1,721
edits
m (added starfish and eternal youth) |
m (added raina and poina) |
||
| Line 990: | Line 990: | ||
|(Elemental) Bolt | |(Elemental) Bolt | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|'''Fire:''' <sub>30</sub>《Bahamut》, <sub>40</sub>Mage, <sub>50</sub>Red Baptist, <sub>60</sub>Goblin Shaman, <sub>70</sub>Minotaur Mage<br>'''Ice:''' <sub>50</sub>『Quruitzia』, <sub>50</sub>Nymph, <sub>50</sub>『Renton』, <sub>50</sub>Blue Baptist, <sub>50</sub>Lich, <sub>70</sub>Minotaur Mage, <sub>80</sub>『Demitas』, <sub>100</sub>Sahagin Sorcerer, <sub>100</sub>『Leia』<br>'''Lightning:''' <sub>30</sub>Electric Cloud, <sub>50</sub>「Mesherada」, <sub>100</sub>Electrophorus, <sub>100</sub>『Leia』, <sub>100</sub>One Horned Beast<br>'''Shadow:''' <sub>50</sub>Master Yeek, <sub>50</sub>『Quruitzia』, <sub>50</sub>Lich, <sub>50</sub>Evil Eye, <sub>80</sub>『Demitas』<br>'''Mind:''' <sub>30</sub>Fairy, <sub>50</sub>Mad Gaze, <sub>50</sub>Evil Eye<br>'''Death:''' <sub>70</sub>White Vixen, <sub>100</sub>『Jorg』<br>'''Nerve:''' <sub>50</sub>『Revlus』, <sub>50</sub>《Big Sister》, <sub>50</sub>Evil Eye<br>'''Magic:''' <sub>50</sub>「Wini」, <sub>100</sub>Rodwyn<br>'''Light:''' <sub>40</sub>White Vixen<br>'''Ether:''' <sub>100</sub>『Eluminaire』 | |'''Fire:''' <sub>30</sub>《Bahamut》, <sub>40</sub>Mage, <sub>50</sub>Red Baptist, <sub>60</sub>Goblin Shaman, <sub>70</sub>Minotaur Mage<br>'''Ice:''' <sub>50</sub>『Quruitzia』, <sub>50</sub>Nymph, <sub>50</sub>『Renton』, <sub>50</sub>Blue Baptist, <sub>50</sub>Lich, <sub>70</sub>Minotaur Mage, <sub>80</sub>『Demitas』, <sub>100</sub>Sahagin Sorcerer, <sub>100</sub>『Leia』<br>'''Lightning:''' <sub>30</sub>Electric Cloud, <sub>50</sub>「Mesherada」, <sub>100</sub>Electrophorus, <sub>100</sub>『Leia』, <sub>100</sub>One Horned Beast, <sub>100</sub>『Raina』<br>'''Shadow:''' <sub>50</sub>Master Yeek, <sub>50</sub>『Quruitzia』, <sub>50</sub>Lich, <sub>50</sub>Evil Eye, <sub>80</sub>『Demitas』<br>'''Mind:''' <sub>30</sub>Fairy, <sub>50</sub>Mad Gaze, <sub>50</sub>Evil Eye<br>'''Death:''' <sub>70</sub>White Vixen, <sub>100</sub>『Jorg』<br>'''Nerve:''' <sub>50</sub>『Revlus』, <sub>50</sub>《Big Sister》, <sub>50</sub>Evil Eye<br>'''Magic:''' <sub>50</sub>「Wini」, <sub>100</sub>Rodwyn<br>'''Light:''' <sub>40</sub>White Vixen<br>'''Ether:''' <sub>100</sub>『Eluminaire』 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(Elemental) Touch | |(Elemental) Touch | ||
| Line 998: | Line 998: | ||
|(Elemental) Arrow | |(Elemental) Arrow | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|'''Fire:''' <sub>100</sub>Fire Bit<br>'''Ice:''' <sub>40</sub>Mage, <sub>50</sub>『Renton』, <sub>100</sub>Cold Bit<br>'''Lightning:''' <sub>25</sub>Apprentice Mage, <sub>40</sub>Mercenary Mage, <sub>40</sub>『Seeker』, <sub>40</sub>Magic Shopkeeper, <sub>40</sub>『Lexus』, <sub>50</sub>Goblin Wizard, <sub>100</sub>Lightning Bit<br>'''Shadow:''' <sub>80</sub>Exile, <sub>80</sub>Exile (Citizen), <sub>80</sub>『Bicerin』, <sub>100</sub>Darkness Bit<br>'''Mind:''' <sub>50</sub>Cute Fairy, <sub>70</sub>『Kettle』,<sub>100</sub>Mind Bit<br>'''Poison:''' <sub>80</sub>『Demitas』, <sub>100</sub>Poison Bit<br>'''Death:''' <sub>40</sub>Mercenary Mage, <sub>40</sub>『Seeker』, <sub>40</sub>Black Cat, <sub>40</sub>Magic Shopkeeper, <sub>40</sub>『Lexus』, <sub>40</sub>Spiral King, <sub>50</sub>Nether Imp, <sub>50</sub>Minotaur Mage, <sub>50</sub>『Melilith』, <sub>50</sub><Queen>, <sub>80</sub>Exile, <sub>80</sub>Exile (Citizen), <sub>80</sub>『Bicerin』, <sub>100</sub>Death Armor, <sub>100</sub>『Jorg』, <sub>100</sub>Nether Bit<br>'''Sound:''' <sub>100</sub>Sound Bit<br>'''Nerve:''' <sub>50</sub>『Revlus』, <sub>50</sub>『Big Sister』, <sub>100</sub>Nerve Bit<br>'''Chaos:''' <sub>50</sub>Chaos Imp, <sub>60</sub>Emissary of Ivory Tower, <sub>60</sub>Spiral King, <sub>100</sub>Chaos Bit<br>'''Magic:''' <sub>25</sub>Imp, <sub>50</sub>『Quruitzia』, <sub>50</sub>「Wini」, <sub>50</sub><Queen>, <sub>50</sub>Lich, <sub>70</sub><Bishop>, <sub>80</sub>Exile, <sub>80</sub>Exile (Citizen), <sub>80</sub>『Bicerin』, <sub>100</sub>Rodwyn, <sub>100</sub>Magic Bit<br>'''Light:''' <sub>40</sub>『Kinu』, <sub>100</sub>Holy Bit<br>'''Ether:''' <sub>20</sub>『Billy』, <sub>100</sub>Ether Bit<br>'''Blood:''' <sub>100</sub>Cut Bit<br>'''Acid:''' <sub>100</sub>Acid Bit<br>'''Impact:''' <sub>100</sub>Impact Bit | |'''Fire:''' <sub>100</sub>Fire Bit<br>'''Ice:''' <sub>40</sub>Mage, <sub>50</sub>『Renton』, <sub>100</sub>Cold Bit<br>'''Lightning:''' <sub>25</sub>Apprentice Mage, <sub>40</sub>Mercenary Mage, <sub>40</sub>『Seeker』, <sub>40</sub>Magic Shopkeeper, <sub>40</sub>『Lexus』, <sub>50</sub>Goblin Wizard, <sub>100</sub>『Raina』, <sub>100</sub>Lightning Bit<br>'''Shadow:''' <sub>80</sub>Exile, <sub>80</sub>Exile (Citizen), <sub>80</sub>『Bicerin』, <sub>100</sub>Darkness Bit<br>'''Mind:''' <sub>50</sub>Cute Fairy, <sub>70</sub>『Kettle』,<sub>100</sub>Mind Bit<br>'''Poison:''' <sub>80</sub>『Demitas』, <sub>100</sub>Poison Bit<br>'''Death:''' <sub>40</sub>Mercenary Mage, <sub>40</sub>『Seeker』, <sub>40</sub>Black Cat, <sub>40</sub>Magic Shopkeeper, <sub>40</sub>『Lexus』, <sub>40</sub>Spiral King, <sub>50</sub>Nether Imp, <sub>50</sub>Minotaur Mage, <sub>50</sub>『Melilith』, <sub>50</sub><Queen>, <sub>80</sub>Exile, <sub>80</sub>Exile (Citizen), <sub>80</sub>『Bicerin』, <sub>100</sub>Death Armor, <sub>100</sub>『Jorg』, <sub>100</sub>Nether Bit<br>'''Sound:''' <sub>100</sub>Sound Bit<br>'''Nerve:''' <sub>50</sub>『Revlus』, <sub>50</sub>『Big Sister』, <sub>100</sub>Nerve Bit<br>'''Chaos:''' <sub>50</sub>Chaos Imp, <sub>60</sub>Emissary of Ivory Tower, <sub>60</sub>Spiral King, <sub>100</sub>Chaos Bit<br>'''Magic:''' <sub>25</sub>Imp, <sub>50</sub>『Quruitzia』, <sub>50</sub>「Wini」, <sub>50</sub><Queen>, <sub>50</sub>Lich, <sub>70</sub><Bishop>, <sub>80</sub>Exile, <sub>80</sub>Exile (Citizen), <sub>80</sub>『Bicerin』, <sub>100</sub>Rodwyn, <sub>100</sub>Magic Bit<br>'''Light:''' <sub>40</sub>『Kinu』, <sub>100</sub>Holy Bit<br>'''Ether:''' <sub>20</sub>『Billy』, <sub>100</sub>Ether Bit<br>'''Blood:''' <sub>100</sub>Cut Bit<br>'''Acid:''' <sub>100</sub>Acid Bit<br>'''Impact:''' <sub>100</sub>Impact Bit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(Elemental) Bit | |(Elemental) Bit | ||
| Line 1,006: | Line 1,006: | ||
|Miasma of (Element) | |Miasma of (Element) | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|'''Ice:''' <sub>100</sub>Sahagin Sorcerer<br>'''Lightning:''' <sub>30</sub>Electrophorus, <sub>50</sub>One Horned Beast<br>'''Shadow:''' <sub>50</sub>Ancient Coffin, <sub>50</sub>『Melilith』<br>'''Mind:''' <sub>100</sub>Monster Mushroom<br>'''Poison:''' <sub>20</sub>Man Eating Flower<br>'''Death:''' <sub>50</sub>Citizen (Mifu), <sub>50</sub>Lich<br>'''Nerve:''' <sub>50</sub>『Big Sister』, <sub>100</sub>「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」, <sub>100</sub>『Isygarad』<br>'''Chaos:''' <sub>15</sub>Chaos Flower<br>'''Ether:''' <sub>100</sub>『Eluminaire』 | |'''Ice:''' <sub>100</sub>Sahagin Sorcerer<br>'''Lightning:''' <sub>30</sub>Electrophorus, <sub>50</sub>One Horned Beast, <sub>100</sub>『Raina』<br>'''Shadow:''' <sub>50</sub>Ancient Coffin, <sub>50</sub>『Melilith』<br>'''Mind:''' <sub>100</sub>Monster Mushroom<br>'''Poison:''' <sub>20</sub>Man Eating Flower, <sub>100</sub>『Poina』<br>'''Death:''' <sub>50</sub>Citizen (Mifu), <sub>50</sub>Lich<br>'''Nerve:''' <sub>50</sub>『Big Sister』, <sub>100</sub>「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」, <sub>100</sub>『Isygarad』<br>'''Chaos:''' <sub>15</sub>Chaos Flower<br>'''Ether:''' <sub>100</sub>『Eluminaire』 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intonation of (Element) | |Intonation of (Element) | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
|'''Lightning:''' <sub>100</sub>『Melvin』<br>'''Shadow:''' <sub>100</sub>Foxfolk (Nefu)<br>'''Mind:''' <sub>100</sub>『Kettle』<br>'''Chaos:''' <sub>100</sub>『Older Younger Sister』<br>'''Light:''' <sub>50</sub>Citizen (Nefu)<br>'''Blood:''' <sub>10</sub>『Eureka』 | |'''Lightning:''' <sub>100</sub>『Melvin』<br>'''Shadow:''' <sub>100</sub>Foxfolk (Nefu)<br>'''Mind:''' <sub>100</sub>『Kettle』<br>'''Chaos:''' <sub>100</sub>『Older Younger Sister』<br>'''Light:''' <sub>50</sub>Citizen (Nefu)<br>'''Blood:''' <sub>10</sub>『Eureka』 | ||
| Line 1,015: | Line 1,015: | ||
|(Elemental) Sword | |(Elemental) Sword | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|'''Lightning:''' <sub>100</sub>『Seeker』, <sub>100</sub>《Big Sister》<br>'''Shadow:''' <sub>100</sub>『Zane』, <sub>100</sub>『Najena』<br>'''Poison:''' <sub>100</sub>『Najena』<br>'''Death:''' <sub>100</sub>『Jorg』<br>'''Magic:''' <sub>100</sub>「Wini」, <sub>100</sub>『Cetrus』<br>'''Ether:''' <sub>100</sub>『Eluminaire』 | |'''Lightning:''' <sub>100</sub>『Seeker』, <sub>100</sub>《Big Sister》<br>'''Shadow:''' <sub>100</sub>『Zane』, <sub>100</sub>『Najena』<br>'''Poison:''' <sub>100</sub>『Najena』, <sub>100</sub>『Poina』<br>'''Death:''' <sub>100</sub>『Jorg』<br>'''Magic:''' <sub>100</sub>「Wini」, <sub>100</sub>『Cetrus』<br>'''Ether:''' <sub>100</sub>『Eluminaire』 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sea of (Element) | |Sea of (Element) | ||
| Line 1,022: | Line 1,022: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==List of unobtainable Feats as Genes == | ==List of unobtainable Feats as Genes== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
!Name | ! Name | ||
!Effect | !Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,032: | Line 1,032: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cannibalism | |Cannibalism | ||
| Your insanity level does not increase when you eat human flesh. | |Your insanity level does not increase when you eat human flesh. | ||
Increase the effect of food with 【Human Flesh】 by 50% and reduce the effect of food without it by 50% | Increase the effect of food with 【Human Flesh】 by 50% and reduce the effect of food without it by 50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,046: | Line 1,046: | ||
|Split by damage. Split fails when under the effects of: Poison, Confused, Dim, Paralysis, Sleep, Burning, Chills, Miasma or if they have at least 1 ether disease. | |Split by damage. Split fails when under the effects of: Poison, Confused, Dim, Paralysis, Sleep, Burning, Chills, Miasma or if they have at least 1 ether disease. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Servant | |Servant | ||
|If there are more than two of these feat owners in the party, they start fighting each other. | |If there are more than two of these feat owners in the party, they start fighting each other. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Little One | |Little One | ||
|Adds 【Adam】 trait to their corpse | | Adds 【Adam】 trait to their corpse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adam | |Adam | ||
| Line 1,059: | Line 1,059: | ||
Capable imprinting (See '''[[Elin:Ally/Baby|Ally/Baby]]''') Removed after feeding enough milk | Capable imprinting (See '''[[Elin:Ally/Baby|Ally/Baby]]''') Removed after feeding enough milk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rare Race | |Rare Race | ||
|Learns feats faster<br>-2 Gene Slots<br>Reduces Gene Slot cost of Gene Engineering by 1 for genes that require more than 1 Gene Slot | |Learns feats faster<br>-2 Gene Slots<br>Reduces Gene Slot cost of Gene Engineering by 1 for genes that require more than 1 Gene Slot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,066: | Line 1,066: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eternal Youth | |Eternal Youth | ||
|Immunity to aging by the passage of time | |Immunity to aging by the passage of time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Favor of (God) | |Favor of (God) | ||
| Grants the worshipping bonus to worshippers. | |Grants the worshipping bonus to worshippers. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Way of Witch | |Way of Witch | ||
| Line 1,077: | Line 1,077: | ||
|Only concerns the player | |Only concerns the player | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Body Mutation | |Body Mutation | ||
| +1 random Body part per rank | | +1 random Body part per rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Party Animal | |Party Animal | ||
|Only concerns the player | |Only concerns the player | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lonely Soul | |Lonely Soul | ||
| Line 1,087: | Line 1,087: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gourmet | |Gourmet | ||
|Only concerns the player | |Only concerns the player | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Waker | |Dream Waker | ||
|Only concerns the player | |Only concerns the player | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scavenger | | Scavenger | ||
|Only concerns the player | |Only concerns the player | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mana Saver | |Mana Saver | ||
|Only concerns the player | |Only concerns the player | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,106: | Line 1,106: | ||
==Brain Cells== | ==Brain Cells== | ||
===NPC AI Table === | ===NPC AI Table=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | ||
| Line 1,118: | Line 1,118: | ||
!Heal | !Heal | ||
!Summon | !Summon | ||
! Buff | !Buff | ||
!Debuff | !Debuff | ||
!Default Class | !Default Class | ||
| Line 1,169: | Line 1,169: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|50 | | 50 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| Line 1,182: | Line 1,182: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| 45 | |||
|Wizard | |Wizard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hexer | |Hexer | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| 50 | |50 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| Line 1,206: | Line 1,206: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| 50 | |50 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| 75 | |75 | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| Line 1,221: | Line 1,221: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| 50 | |50 | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|Every single remaining class | |Every single remaining class | ||
| Line 1,245: | Line 1,245: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|45 | |50 | ||
| 60 | |||
|50 | |||
|45 | |||
|45 | |45 | ||
|Warmage | |Warmage | ||
| Line 1,258: | Line 1,258: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|50 | |||
|50 | |50 | ||
|60 | |||
|60 | |50 | ||
|50 | |||
|45 | |45 | ||
|45 | |||
|Thief | |Thief | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paladin | |Paladin | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|60 | | 60 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|45 | | 45 | ||
|Paladin | |Paladin | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Distance''' - preferred distance from the target. The character will try to maintain it, backing away from the target, if needed. | *'''Distance''' - preferred distance from the target. The character will try to maintain it, backing away from the target, if needed. | ||
*'''Movement Chance''' - chance of moving towards or away from the target, to maintain the preferred Distance, if needed. | * '''Movement Chance''' - chance of moving towards or away from the target, to maintain the preferred Distance, if needed. | ||
*'''Taunt HP Threshold''' - the minimum health % above which the AI uses the Taunt ability, if the character has it. N/A means never. | *'''Taunt HP Threshold''' - the minimum health % above which the AI uses the Taunt ability, if the character has it. N/A means never. | ||
*'''Melee''' - the priority of attacking with melee weapons. | * '''Melee''' - the priority of attacking with melee weapons. | ||
*'''Ranged''' - the priority of attacking with ranged weapons. | *'''Ranged''' - the priority of attacking with ranged weapons. | ||
*'''Spell''' - the priority of attacking with attack spells. | *'''Spell''' - the priority of attacking with attack spells. | ||
*'''Heal''' - the priority of using a healing spell. | *'''Heal''' - the priority of using a healing spell. | ||
*'''Summon''' - the priority of using a summoning spell. | *'''Summon''' - the priority of using a summoning spell. | ||
*'''Buff''' - the priority of using a buff spell. | * '''Buff''' - the priority of using a buff spell. | ||
*'''Debuff''' - the priority of using a debuff spell. | *'''Debuff''' - the priority of using a debuff spell. | ||
*'''Default Class''' - each class defaults to a specific AI profile i.e. a Paladin NPC will use the Paladin AI profile. (there are exceptions) | *'''Default Class''' - each class defaults to a specific AI profile i.e. a Paladin NPC will use the Paladin AI profile. (there are exceptions) | ||
| Line 1,296: | Line 1,296: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | ||
!NPC Name | !NPC Name | ||
! Distance | !Distance | ||
!Movement Chance | !Movement Chance | ||
!AI | !AI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Child (Norland) | |Child (Norland) | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| Line 1,308: | Line 1,308: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|Predator | | Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Child (Fairy) | |Child (Fairy) | ||
| Line 1,376: | Line 1,376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Piranha | |Piranha | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| Line 1,412: | Line 1,412: | ||
|King Hermit Crab | |King Hermit Crab | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| 70 | |70 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,435: | Line 1,435: | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 『Little Sister』 | |『Little Sister』 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,452: | Line 1,452: | ||
|Public Performer | |Public Performer | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Rogue | |Rogue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,488: | Line 1,488: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Predator | | Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Floating Eye | |Floating Eye | ||
| Line 1,513: | Line 1,513: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quickling Archer | |Quickling Archer | ||
| Line 1,543: | Line 1,543: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Silver Bell | |Silver Bell | ||
| Line 1,550: | Line 1,550: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gold Bell | | Gold Bell | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| Line 1,585: | Line 1,585: | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wasp | | Wasp | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| Line 1,597: | Line 1,597: | ||
|「Gaki」 | |「Gaki」 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Rogue | |Rogue | ||
|- | |- | ||
|「Verna」 | |「Verna」 | ||
|2 | | 2 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
| Line 1,625: | Line 1,625: | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Thrower | |Rock Thrower | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| Line 1,642: | Line 1,642: | ||
|Boar | |Boar | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Predator | | Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imp | |Imp | ||
| Line 1,650: | Line 1,650: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nether Imp | | Nether Imp | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| Line 1,657: | Line 1,657: | ||
|Chaos Imp | |Chaos Imp | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | | 50 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zombie | |Zombie | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hand of the Dead | |Hand of the Dead | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,683: | Line 1,684: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bee | |Bee | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Man Eating Flower | |Man Eating Flower | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 1,722: | Line 1,723: | ||
|Golden Knight | |Golden Knight | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| 30 | |30 | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,728: | Line 1,729: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Archer | |Archer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Android | |Android | ||
| Line 1,742: | Line 1,743: | ||
|『Demitas』 | |『Demitas』 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|70 | | 70 | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,750: | Line 1,751: | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|White Vixen | | White Vixen | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| Line 1,760: | Line 1,761: | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Militant | |Militant | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 1,771: | Line 1,772: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dragon Tooth Warrior | |Dragon Tooth Warrior | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Fighter | |Fighter | ||
| Line 1,787: | Line 1,788: | ||
|Caladrius | |Caladrius | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Healer | |Healer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Foxfolk (Nefu) | |Foxfolk (Nefu) | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|Rogue | |Rogue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,818: | Line 1,819: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cow | |Cow | ||
| Line 1,841: | Line 1,843: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fairy | |Fairy | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| Line 1,850: | Line 1,852: | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|Rogue | |Rogue | ||
|- | |||
|『Poina』 | |||
|1 | |||
|60 | |||
|Predator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Undine | |Undine | ||
| Line 1,863: | Line 1,870: | ||
|Will o'wisp | |Will o'wisp | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,873: | Line 1,880: | ||
|Red Baptist | |Red Baptist | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| 60 | |60 | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,889: | Line 1,896: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|Fighter | |Fighter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minotaur Mage | | Minotaur Mage | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| Line 1,901: | Line 1,908: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minotaur Warrior | |Minotaur Warrior | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| Line 1,908: | Line 1,915: | ||
|Bomb Rock | |Bomb Rock | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Metal Putit | |Metal Putit | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| Line 1,922: | Line 1,929: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mandrake | |Mandrake | ||
| 3 | |3 | ||
| 15 | |15 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,954: | Line 1,961: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|『Melilith』 | |『Melilith』 | ||
| Line 1,967: | Line 1,974: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mass Monster | |Mass Monster | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| Line 1,993: | Line 2,000: | ||
|<Bishop> | |<Bishop> | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,999: | Line 2,006: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<Knight> | |<Knight> | ||
| Line 2,027: | Line 2,034: | ||
|Gunner | |Gunner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Palmian Special Force | |Palmian Special Force | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 2,047: | Line 2,054: | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin | | Pumpkin | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| Line 2,069: | Line 2,076: | ||
|Chaos Mushroom | |Chaos Mushroom | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| 0 | |0 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,155: | Line 2,162: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| Summoner | |Summoner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Giant | |Giant | ||
| Line 2,177: | Line 2,184: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tentacle | |Tentacle | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
edits