1,721
edits
m (standardized how the mob element is displayed) |
m (added new mob) |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Fighter | |Fighter | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Y'golonac|Y'golonac]] | |||
|50 | |||
|Executioner | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Cat Sniff | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Life +50<br>Mana +50<br>Speed -50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | ||
edits