Elin:Gene Engineering: Difference between revisions

m
added cat sniff and volley strike
m (removed undine sound bolt, added new mob and updated jellyfish nerve touch weight value)
m (added cat sniff and volley strike)
Line 820: Line 820:
|8
|8
|<sub>80</sub>Great Race of Yith
|<sub>80</sub>Great Race of Yith
|-
|Cat Sniff
|8
|<sub>100</sub>「Wini」, <sub>100</sub>「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」, <sub>100</sub>『Stasha』, <sub>100</sub>『Zane』, <sub>100</sub>『Anastazija』, <sub>100</sub>『Conery』
|-
|-
|Insult
|Insult
Line 853: Line 857:
|10
|10
|<sub>50</sub>Varuna, <sub>100</sub>『Innos Tur'as』
|<sub>50</sub>Varuna, <sub>100</sub>『Innos Tur'as』
|-
|Volley Strike
|8
|
|-
|-
| Bladestorm
| Bladestorm
1,721

edits