Elin:Bestiary/Octopus: Difference between revisions

m
added new mob and removed jellyfish nerve element
mNo edit summary
m (added new mob and removed jellyfish nerve element)
Line 64: Line 64:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|Nerve elemental
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Octopus|Octopus]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Octopus|Octopus]]
Line 71: Line 71:
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Shadow Touch, Entangle, Mischief, Touch of Drown
|Shadow Touch, Entangle, Mischief, Touch of Drown
|
|
| Predator
|
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Deep Jellyfish|Deep Jellyfish]]
|24
|None
|Hostile
|Nerve Touch
|
|
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|
|Luminous.<br>Has color variations
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Baby Kraken|Baby Kraken]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Baby Kraken|Baby Kraken]]
Line 88: Line 98:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Kraken|Kraken]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Kraken|Kraken]]
|50
|50  
|Predator
|Predator
|Hostile
|Hostile  
|Summon Octopus, Shadow Touch, Entangle, Mischief, Touch of Drown
| Summon Octopus, Shadow Touch, Entangle, Mischief, Touch of Drown
|Leader of the Pack 1
|Leader of the Pack 1
| +1 Number of minions summonable at once
| +1 Number of minions summonable at once
|Predator
|Predator
|Melee Distance:3<br>Shockwave:50
|Melee Distance: 3<br>Shockwave: 50
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
1,721

edits