Elin:Gene Engineering: Difference between revisions

m
added missing abilities and spells, added party cast indicator
m (added nanasu and snow leopard sister to the holders column)
m (added missing abilities and spells, added party cast indicator)
Line 746: Line 746:
!FP
!FP
!Holder
!Holder
|-
|Suicide Bomb
|8
|Balloonfish, Shadow, Kamikaze Yeek, Hot Guy, Bomb Rock, Yog-Sothoth
|-
|-
|Rush
|Rush
Line 770: Line 774:
| 10
| 10
|Octopus, Kraken, Nymph, Handmaiden of Lolth
|Octopus, Kraken, Nymph, Handmaiden of Lolth
|-
|Soul Cry
|8
|Dagon
|-
|-
|Touch of Weakness
|Touch of Weakness
Line 798: Line 806:
|12
|12
|Deformed Eyes, Impure Eyes, Spiral King
|Deformed Eyes, Impure Eyes, Spiral King
|-
|Eye of Mana
|10
|Impure Eyes, Death Gaze, Evil Eye, Yog-Sothoth
|-
|-
|Drain Blood  
|Drain Blood  
Line 842: Line 854:
|8
|8
|Little Girl, Arena Master, Hunting Dog, Infantry, Golden Knight, Fox Maid, <Pawn>, Mercenary Warrior, Golden Armor, Silver Eyed Witch,『Misaki』,《Goda》
|Little Girl, Arena Master, Hunting Dog, Infantry, Golden Knight, Fox Maid, <Pawn>, Mercenary Warrior, Golden Armor, Silver Eyed Witch,『Misaki』,《Goda》
|-
|Absorb Mana
|10
|『Leia』
|-
|-
|Headpat
|Headpat
Line 885: Line 901:
|Nature's Embrace
|Nature's Embrace
|10
|10
|『Kettle』, Golden Knight, Caladrius,《Isca》  
|『Kettle』, Golden Knight, Caladrius,《Isca》<sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|-
|Holy Light
|Holy Light
Line 897: Line 913:
|Holy Veil
|Holy Veil
|12
|12
|「Mesherada」, Nun, Defender, <Knight>, Healer, Carbuncle  
|「Mesherada」<sup>(Party)</sup>, Nun, Defender<sup>(Party)</sup>, <Knight><sup>(Party)</sup>, Healer<sup>(Party)</sup>, Carbuncle<sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|-
|Cat's Eye
|Cat's Eye
|8
|8
|「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」,『Nanasu』
|「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」,『Nanasu』<sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|-
|Holy Shield
|Holy Shield
|8
|8
|<Knight>
|<Knight><sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|-
|Divine Wisdom
|Divine Wisdom
|10
|10
|Emissary of Ivory Tower,「Mesherada」,『Leia』
|Emissary of Ivory Tower,「Mesherada」<sup>(Party)</sup>,『Leia』<sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|-
|Hero
|Hero
|10
|10
|『Farris』, Fox Maid, Militant, Caladrius,「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」
|『Farris』<sup>(Party)</sup>, Fox Maid, Militant, Caladrius<sup>(Party)</sup>,「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」<sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|-
|Elemental Shield
|Elemental Shield
|10
|10
|『Kettle』
|『Kettle』<sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|Water Breathing
|10
|
|-
|-
|Speed
|Speed
Line 945: Line 965:
| Bane
| Bane
| 8
| 8
|Candle Ghost, Black Cat, Mummy, Greater Mummy, <Knight>, Handmaiden of Lolth, Great Race of Yith,「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」,『Isygarad』
|Candle Ghost, Black Cat, Mummy, Greater Mummy, <Knight>, Handmaiden of Lolth<sup>(Party)</sup>, Great Race of Yith,「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」,『Isygarad』
|-
|Berserk
|10
|
|-
|-
|Gravity
|Gravity
|10
|10
|Mine Dog, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk,《Dungeon Cleaner》  
|Mine Dog, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk,《Dungeon Cleaner》<sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|-
|Slow
|Slow
Line 958: Line 982:
|12
|12
| Twintail, Hand of the Magician,『Felmera』, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk
| Twintail, Hand of the Magician,『Felmera』, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk
|-
|See Invisible
|10
|Hand of the Magician<sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|Broomification
|16
|Hand of the Magician
|-
|Putitification
|16
|Hand of the Magician
|-
|Catification
|16
|
|-
|-
|Mist of Darkness
|Mist of Darkness
Line 1,014: Line 1,054:
|12
|12
|「Verna」, Executioner
|「Verna」, Executioner
|-
|Summon Tidal Wave
|10
|Cthaat
|-
|-
|Meteor
|Meteor
Line 1,023: Line 1,067:
|Cyclops
|Cyclops
|-
|-
|(Elemental) Ball
|Shatter Hex
|10
|10
|'''Fire:''' 『Tephra』<br>'''Lightning:''' Electrophorus,『Isygarad』<br>'''Shadow:''' Handmaiden of Lolth,『Alone...』<br>'''Death:'''「Verna」,『Kinu』<br>'''Sound:''' Spiral King<br>'''Chaos:'''「Verna」<br>'''Magic:''' Child (Elea), Child (Fairy),「Wini」<br>'''Ether:'''『Eluminaire』<br>'''Impact:'''《Bahamut》
|『Nanasu』
|-
|-
|(Elemental) Breath
|(Elemental) Breath
|8
|8
|'''Fire:''' Seahorse, Fire Hound,『Big Daddy』, Wyvern, Red Drake, Red Dragon, Fire Serpent, Cerberus,『Tephra』<br>'''Ice:''' Seahorse, Leafy Sea Ice Dragon, Cold Hound, Blue Drake, Blue Dragon, Ice Serpent<br>'''Lightning:''' Electrophorus, Seahorse, Leafy Sea Lightning Dragon, One Horned Beast, Electric Cloud, Lightning Hound, Yellow Drake, Yellow Dragon, Lightning Serpent<br>'''Shadow:''' Balloonfish, Darkness Hound, Black Dragon, Dark Serpent<br>'''Mind:''' Seahorse'''<br>Death:''' Nether Hound, Hell Dragon, Cerberus<br>'''Sound:''' Sound Hound,《Dungeon Cleaner》,『Barrich』<br>'''Nerve:''' Seahorse, Leafy Sea Nerve Dragon<br>'''Chaos:''' Chaos Hound, Chaos Dragon<br>'''Ether:''' Will o'wisp<br>'''Blood:'''『Alone...』<br>'''Void:'''《Bahamut》
|'''Fire:''' Seahorse, Fire Hound,『Big Daddy』, Wyvern, Red Drake, Red Dragon, Fire Serpent, Cerberus,『Tephra』<br>'''Ice:''' Seahorse, Leafy Sea Ice Dragon, Cold Hound, Blue Drake, Blue Dragon, Ice Serpent<br>'''Lightning:''' Electrophorus, Seahorse, Leafy Sea Lightning Dragon, One Horned Beast, Electric Cloud, Lightning Hound, Yellow Drake, Yellow Dragon, Lightning Serpent<br>'''Shadow:''' Balloonfish, Darkness Hound, Black Dragon, Dark Serpent<br>'''Mind:''' Seahorse'''<br>Death:''' Nether Hound, Hell Dragon, Cerberus<br>'''Sound:''' Sound Hound,《Dungeon Cleaner》,『Barrich』<br>'''Nerve:''' Seahorse, Leafy Sea Nerve Dragon<br>'''Chaos:''' Chaos Hound, Chaos Dragon<br>'''Ether:''' Will o'wisp<br>'''Blood:'''『Alone...』<br>'''Void:'''《Bahamut》
|-
|(Elemental) Ball
|10
|'''Fire:''' 『Tephra』<br>'''Lightning:''' Electrophorus,『Isygarad』<br>'''Shadow:''' Handmaiden of Lolth,『Alone...』<br>'''Death:'''「Verna」,『Kinu』<br>'''Sound:''' Spiral King<br>'''Chaos:'''「Verna」<br>'''Magic:''' Child (Elea), Child (Fairy),「Wini」<br>'''Ether:'''『Eluminaire』<br>'''Impact:'''《Bahamut》
|-
|-
|(Elemental) Bolt
|(Elemental) Bolt
Line 1,050: Line 1,098:
|10
|10
|'''Ice:''' Sahagin Sorcerer<br>'''Lightning:''' Electrophorus, One Horned Beast<br>'''Shadow:''' Ancient Coffin,『Melilith』<br>'''Poison:''' Man Eating Flower<br>'''Death:''' Citizen (Mifu), Lich<br>'''Nerve:'''『Big Sister』,「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」,『Isygarad』<br>'''Chaos:''' Chaos Flower<br>'''Ether:'''『Eluminaire』
|'''Ice:''' Sahagin Sorcerer<br>'''Lightning:''' Electrophorus, One Horned Beast<br>'''Shadow:''' Ancient Coffin,『Melilith』<br>'''Poison:''' Man Eating Flower<br>'''Death:''' Citizen (Mifu), Lich<br>'''Nerve:'''『Big Sister』,「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」,『Isygarad』<br>'''Chaos:''' Chaos Flower<br>'''Ether:'''『Eluminaire』
|-
|Intonation of (Element)
|10
|'''Lightning:'''『Melvin』<br>'''Shadow:''' Foxfolk (Nefu)<br>'''Mind:'''『Kettle』<br>'''Chaos:'''『Older Younger Sister』<br>'''Light:''' Citizen (Nefu)<br>'''Blood:'''『Eureka』
|-
|-
|(Elemental) Sword
|(Elemental) Sword
Line 1,055: Line 1,107:
|'''Lightning:'''『Seeker』,《Big Sister》<br>'''Shadow:'''『Zane』,『Najena』<br>'''Poison:'''『Najena』<br>'''Death:'''『Jorg』<br>'''Magic:'''「Wini」,『Cetrus』<br>'''Ether:'''『Eluminaire』
|'''Lightning:'''『Seeker』,《Big Sister》<br>'''Shadow:'''『Zane』,『Najena』<br>'''Poison:'''『Najena』<br>'''Death:'''『Jorg』<br>'''Magic:'''「Wini」,『Cetrus』<br>'''Ether:'''『Eluminaire』
|-
|-
|Intonation of (Element)
|Sea of (Element)
|10
|10
|'''Lightning:'''『Melvin』<br>'''Shadow:''' Foxfolk (Nefu)<br>'''Mind:'''『Kettle』<br>'''Chaos:'''『Older Younger Sister』<br>'''Light:''' Citizen (Nefu)<br>'''Blood:'''『Eureka』
|'''Acid:''' Acid Slime
|}
|}


1,721

edits