1,411
edits
m (Corrected typo for "collecting") |
(→Overview: Converted card/bonuses into table, added info) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The bonus for collecting are an increase of drop rate of the NPC they came from. | The bonus for collecting are an increase of drop rate of the NPC they came from. | ||
The bonus go by 2 card for +1, 3 cards total for a +2, 6 cards total for a +3, and so on and so forth | The bonus go by 2 card for +1, 3 cards total for a +2, 6 cards total for a +3, and so on and so forth. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Card Amount !! Bonus !! Difference | |||
|- | |||
| 2|| +1|| | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || +2|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || +3|| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || +4|| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || +5|| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || +6|| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || +7|| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || +8|| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || +9|| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || +10|| 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || +11|| 14 | |||
|- | |||
| || +12|| | |||
|} | |||
edits