Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:遺伝子合成: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:遺伝子合成
(view source)
Revision as of 12:50, 4 February 2025
20 bytes removed
,
4 February
→必要フィートポイント
Revision as of 01:40, 2 February 2025
(
view source
)
Nonos23
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→遺伝子
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:50, 4 February 2025
(
view source
)
Nonos23
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→必要フィートポイント
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 136:
Line 136:
|1
|1
|重ね掛け不可
|重ね掛け不可
|-
|狐守
|80
|1
|
|-
|-
|古き狐の血統
|古き狐の血統
Nonos23
378
edits