User talk:Zeofolium/Minor Tips: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
| Palmia Fortune Bell|| Rubynus Ingots|| Walls || One of the best materials
| Palmia Fortune Bell|| Rubynus Ingots|| Walls || One of the best materials
|-
| Palmia Fortune Bell|| Admanatium Ingots|| Floor Lights || One of the best materials
|-
| Palmia Fortune Bell|| Meteorite Ingots|| ??? ||
|-
|-
| Palmia|| Chromite Ingots|| TV ||
| Palmia|| Chromite Ingots|| TV ||
|-
| Palmia|| Ether Ingots|| Prince's Bed ||
|-
|-
| Lumiest|| Adamantite Dye || Walls || Dye>Carpets>[METEOR]>Ash Tiles > Chunks of Adamantite > (almost) Truely Bottemless Pot of Water (250 Cap)
| Lumiest|| Adamantite Dye || Walls || Dye>Carpets>[METEOR]>Ash Tiles > Chunks of Adamantite > (almost) Truely Bottemless Pot of Water (250 Cap)
|}
|}
35

edits