User talk:Zeofolium/Minor Tips: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|-
|-
| Palmia|| Chromite Ingots|| TV ||
| Palmia|| Chromite Ingots|| TV ||
|-
| Palmia|| Ether Ingots|| Prince's Bed ||
|-
|-
| Lumiest|| Adamantite Dye || Walls || Dye>Carpets>[METEOR]>Ash Tiles > Chunks of Adamantite > (almost) Truely Bottemless Pot of Water (250 Cap)
| Lumiest|| Adamantite Dye || Walls || Dye>Carpets>[METEOR]>Ash Tiles > Chunks of Adamantite > (almost) Truely Bottemless Pot of Water (250 Cap)
|}
|}
35

edits