Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

79 bytes removed ,  18 November 2024
mNo edit summary
Line 717: Line 717:
|Mummy lamp
|Mummy lamp
|Silver
|Silver
|  
| Darkness Res**
|All seasonal festivals
|All seasonal festivals
|  
|  
Line 726: Line 726:
|Moon Festival (Olvina in March)
|Moon Festival (Olvina in March)
| Comes in two forms, half and full moon
| Comes in two forms, half and full moon
|-
|Putit Lantern
|Water
|
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|
|-
|Mummy lantern
|Silver
|
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|
|-
|-
|Bomb rock lantern
|Bomb rock lantern
Line 753: Line 741:
|Mushroom lantern
|Mushroom lantern
|Gold
|Gold
|  
| Strength+3
|Harvest Festival (September Yowyn)
|Harvest Festival (September Yowyn)
|  
| Comes in two forms, round and pointy Mushroom
|-
|-
|Holy ball
|Holy ball
126

edits